Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Nashville201698713
2Minnesota201467010
3Vancouver201690410
4Detroit201697510
5Anaheim201698110
6Las Vegas201850510
7St-Louis201911410Game Direct Link
8Washington20146589
9Islanders20147619
10Seattle201411429
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis2016314
2St-Louis2015303
3Chicago2017300
4Montreal2016296
5Chicago2015293
6Colorado2016291
7Edmonton2014290
8Chicago2014289
9Philadelphie2015289
10Colorado2015289
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Caroline2018176
2Buffalo2017178
3Las Vegas2014191
4Minnesota2014204
5Anaheim2018204
6San Jose2015205
7Toronto2015207
8Rangers2016207
9Washington2015208
10Columbus2018208
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington2015407
2Dallas2017362
3Las Vegas2014353
4Ottawa2018348
5Las Vegas2016333
6Caroline2018330
7Dallas2018325
8San Jose2016324
9Quebec2015323
10Las Vegas2015317
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pittsburgh2017193
2St-Louis2015199
3Buffalo2015200
4Pittsburgh2016200
5Chicago2018201
6Pittsburgh2018203
7Colorado2015205
8Detroit2016207
9Vancouver2018209
10Colorado2014210
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Nashville201698724
2St-Louis201911420Game Direct Link
3Vancouver201690419
4Las Vegas201850519
5Minnesota201467018
6Las Vegas201523718
7Atlanta201696318
8Detroit201697518
9Nashville20175318
10San Jose201858618
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis2016551
2St-Louis2015539
3Montreal2016538
4Chicago2017533
5Chicago2015522
6Chicago2014518
7Colorado2015516
8Edmonton2014512
9Philadelphie2015505
10St-Louis2014498
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Buffalo2017310
2Caroline2018315
3Las Vegas2014331
4Anaheim2018352
5San Jose2015355
6Washington2015355
7Minnesota2014360
8Rangers2016360
9Ottawa2018365
10Toronto2015372
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Nashville201698737
2St-Louis201911430Game Direct Link
3Vancouver201690429
4Las Vegas201850529
5Minnesota201467028
6Detroit201697528
7Las Vegas201523727
8Atlanta201696327
9Nashville20175327
10San Jose201858627
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6St-Louis2018777
7Chicago2018771
8Philadelphie2018756
9Pittsburgh2018753
10San Jose2018721
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Buffalo2017488
2Caroline2018491
3Las Vegas2014522
4Anaheim2018556
5San Jose2015560
6Washington2015563
7Minnesota2014564
8Rangers2016567
9Ottawa2018575
10Toronto2015579
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Islanders201997163Game Direct Link
2Tampa Bay2014111057
3Boston2017115057
4Rangers201534256
5Minnesota201697756
6Hartford201830454
7Chicago201790253
8Anaheim201488052
9Montreal201494252
10Nashville201773752
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Colorado20152492
2St-Louis20172481
3St-Louis20152469
4St-Louis20162456
5Islanders20172427
6Nashville20162412
7Chicago20172409
8Colorado20162383
9Chicago20162378
10Calgary20162373
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Las Vegas20141696
2Caroline20181793
3Buffalo20171820
4Minnesota20141858
5Kansas City20141884
6Washington20151886
7Quebec20141919
8Rangers20141929
9Ottawa20181936
10Caroline20141949
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Quebec201493521
2Rangers201525921
3Winnipeg201548221
4Tampa Bay201752521
5Nashville201771721
6Montreal201815221
7Edmonton201893821
8Las Vegas201922721Game Direct Link
9Caroline201971221Game Direct Link
10Minnesota201574620
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Dallas2018717
7Anaheim2018695
8Caroline2018691
9Nashville2018669
10Rangers2018668
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2014506
2Detroit2014532
3Colorado2015533
4Calgary2017533
5Colorado2014539
6Washington2014540
7Kansas City2018551
8Atlanta2014552
9Buffalo2018552
10Chicago2018557
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dallas20172678
2Las Vegas20142575
3Quebec20152543
4Las Vegas20152491
5Toronto20162444
6Las Vegas20162421
7Dallas20182420
8Edmonton20162412
9Washington20152411
10Toronto20152355
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington20141890
2Chicago20141901
3Hartford20141914
4Buffalo20151937
5Tampa Bay20141943
6St-Louis20141954
7Detroit20141963
8St-Louis20181964
9Tampa Bay20181964
10Colorado20141965
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kansas City201496165
2Montreal20173165
3Ottawa201950160Game Direct Link
4Rangers20173159
5Detroit201577858
6Vancouver201480857
7Quebec201754757
8Buffalo201577956
9Minnesota201964356Game Direct Link
10Buffalo201595555
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers20141529
2Toronto20141435
3Pittsburgh20141399
4Boston20141383
5Quebec20141374
6Buffalo20141369
7Islanders20141355
8Edmonton20141314
9Calgary20141312
10Philadelphie20141297
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit2018889
2Kansas City2018895
3St-Louis2015910
4Philadelphie2018916
5St-Louis2018933
6Colorado2018952
7Ottawa2018976
8Buffalo2018977
9Colorado2015982
10Caroline2017985
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Dallas2018125541
2Edmonton201759640
3Edmonton201663139
4Anaheim201682439
5Minnesota201733637
6Philadelphie2019120637Game Direct Link
7Seattle201556836
8Washington201643836
9Toronto201678936
10Colorado201755436
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Edmonton20161764
2Montreal20141734
3Rangers20141710
4Calgary20161702
5Toronto20151696
6Rangers20181654
7Edmonton20141641
8Toronto20141640
9Pittsburgh20141613
10Caroline20181611
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Vancouver20181378
2Washington20151384
3Colorado20181385
4Atlanta20141396
5Winnipeg20141400
6LA Kings20181403
7LA Kings20151404
8Pittsburgh20161417
9Hartford20141420
10Calgary20181420
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit20155
2Edmonton20165
3Edmonton20185
4Caroline20185
5Toronto20144
6Buffalo20154
7Colorado20154
8Pittsburgh20154
9Boston20184
10Colorado20184
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Winnipeg201822,50%
2Montreal201621,70%
3Tampa Bay201821,70%
4Calgary201621,40%
5Hartford201421,30%
6Vancouver201421,00%
7Calgary201520,90%
8LA Kings201420,80%
9Chicago201420,60%
10Toronto201420,60%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Calgary201788,00%
2Pittsburgh201887,30%
3St-Louis201787,00%
4Atlanta201686,90%
5Tampa Bay201686,90%
6Colorado201586,50%
7Columbus201786,50%
8LA Kings201886,20%
9Minnesota201586,10%
10Minnesota201886,00%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Jose201511,50%
2Caroline201812,30%
3Nashville201612,80%
4Las Vegas201512,90%
5Caroline201612,90%
6Caroline201513,10%
7Rangers201613,30%
8Anaheim201813,50%
9Kansas City201814,00%
10San Jose201614,10%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dallas201774,10%
2Washington201574,90%
3Ottawa201875,80%
4Quebec201576,90%
5Las Vegas201677,10%
6Toronto201477,80%
7Quebec201477,80%
8Vancouver201677,90%
9Vancouver201478,10%
10Ottawa201578,30%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis201559
2St-Louis201456
3Chicago201756
4Pittsburgh201856
5Minnesota201655
6St-Louis201855
7Calgary201554
8Philadelphie201554
9Colorado201654
10Colorado201553
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201514
2Las Vegas201417
3Buffalo201718
4Caroline201819
5San Jose201621
6Toronto201622
7Ottawa201824
8Quebec201525
9Dallas201826
10Quebec201428
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201568
2Las Vegas201465
3Buffalo201764
4Caroline201863
5San Jose201661
6Toronto201660
7Ottawa201858
8Quebec201557
9Dallas201856
10Quebec201454
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis201523
2St-Louis201426
3Chicago201726
4Pittsburgh201826
5Minnesota201627
6St-Louis201827
7Calgary201528
8Philadelphie201528
9Colorado201628
10Colorado201529
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis2015125
2Pittsburgh2018119
3St-Louis2014118
4St-Louis2016118
5Chicago2017117
6Minnesota2016116
7Philadelphie2015115
8St-Louis2018115
9Calgary2015114
10Chicago2018114
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201532
2Las Vegas201440
3Caroline201845
4Buffalo201747
5Dallas201747
6Quebec201552
7San Jose201652
8Toronto201654
9Ottawa201859
10Dallas201860
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Pittsburgh201826
7Philadelphie201824
8Chicago201824
9Tampa Bay201824
10Detroit201823
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Pittsburgh201822
7Minnesota201820
8Las Vegas201820
9Buffalo201819
10Chicago201819

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1P.K. SubbanAnaheim201756831:03
2Drew DoughtyVancouver201736830:59
3Niklas KronwallColorado201492230:58
4Fedor TyutinKansas City201426430:50
5Erik KarlssonAtlanta201697430:49
6Ryan SuterBuffalo20143630:42
7Oliver Ekman-LarssonColorado20178630:37
8T.J. BrodieKansas City201473530:12
9Drew DoughtyVancouver201526330:11
10Zdeno CharaChicago201417830:09
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Duncan KeithDetroit20142160
2Alex PietrangeloWashington20142136
3Niklas KronwallColorado20142132
4Andrei MarkovWashington20142124
5Erik KarlssonMontreal20182119
6P.K. SubbanAnaheim20142107
7Dennis WidemanSeattle20142079
8Erik KarlssonAtlanta20142069
9Drew DoughtyVancouver20182059
10Alex GoligoskiMontreal20142038
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Adam HenriqueIslanders20147886
2Pavel DatsyukNashville20169685
3Joe PavelskiChicago20179555
4Joe PavelskiChicago201710405
5Alexandre BurrowsAnaheim20141514
6Pavel DatsyukCaroline20144084
7James NealBoston20145044
8Alexander OvechkinToronto20147524
9Tyler SeguinQuebec20151604
10Antoine VermetteOttawa20152344
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosEdmonton201560
2Steven StamkosEdmonton201454
3Jamie BennMontreal201654
4John TavaresPhiladelphie201854
5Alexander OvechkinMontreal201453
6Tyler SeguinQuebec201553
7Eric StaalBoston201852
8Corey PerryLas Vegas201550
9Ryan GetzlafChicago201550
10Mikael GranlundBoston201849
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Erik KarlssonAtlanta20149946
2Dan BoyleRangers201510696
3David KrejciColorado20162496
4Shea WeberLA Kings20141825
5Patrick KaneBuffalo20145105
6Dan HamhuisSan Jose20145845
7Jack JohnsonVancouver201410695
8Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPhiladelphie20154685
9Craig SmithMinnesota20159325
10John TavaresPhiladelphie201511505
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1P.K. SubbanAnaheim201483
2Erik KarlssonAtlanta201577
3Alex PietrangeloWashington201473
4John CarlsonSt-Louis201572
5Erik KarlssonAtlanta201471
6Shea WeberLA Kings201469
7John CarlsonSt-Louis201467
8Ryan GetzlafChicago201467
9Mikael GranlundBoston201867
10Eric StaalBoston201865
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dan BoyleRangers201510697
2Patrick KaneBuffalo20145106
3Adam HenriqueIslanders20147886
4Erik KarlssonAtlanta20149946
5Sidney CrosbyRangers20151746
6John TavaresPhiladelphie201511506
7Frans NielsenCalgary20161356
8David KrejciColorado20162496
9Jamie BennMontreal20166216
10Mark ScheifeleLA Kings20168536
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosEdmonton2014120
2Jamie BennMontreal2016117
3Eric StaalBoston2018117
4Mikael GranlundBoston2018116
5Steven StamkosEdmonton2015115
6Ryan GetzlafChicago2014112
7Tyler SeguinQuebec2015111
8John TavaresPhiladelphie2018106
9Ryan GetzlafChicago2015105
10P.K. SubbanAnaheim2014104
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jonathan ToewsNashville201725813
2Joe PavelskiChicago2017104013
3Steven StamkosEdmonton201416312
4Erik KarlssonAtlanta201441112
5Joe PavelskiBoston201449412
6Jamie BennMontreal201494212
7Jamie BennMontreal201496412
8Corey PerryLas Vegas201522312
9Paul ByronLas Vegas201523712
10Ryan O'ReillyHartford201548612
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alexander OvechkinMontreal2014372
2Steven StamkosEdmonton2015370
3Tyler SeguinQuebec2015352
4Joe PavelskiBoston2015351
5John TavaresPhiladelphie2018345
6Marian HossaCaroline2015342
7Corey PerryLas Vegas2015331
8Alex SteenLA Kings2014330
9Eric StaalBoston2018326
10Jonathan ToewsHartford2015322
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brent SeabrookTampa Bay201752510
2Nicklas GrossmanSan Jose20149339
3Alex GoligoskiAtlanta201610909
4Dan HamhuisSan Jose20148848
5Cody FransonEdmonton2015568
6Dion PhaneufToronto20152378
7Jared SpurgeonMontreal2016978
8Dennis SeidenbergLas Vegas20162008
9Andy GreeneVancouver201612288
10Christian EhrhoffAnaheim201712228
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dennis SeidenbergLas Vegas2016145
2Michael StoneRangers2016144
3Andy GreeneVancouver2014141
4Dion PhaneufHartford2015141
5Ryan SuterBuffalo2014140
6Travis HamonicMinnesota2014140
7Alex PietrangeloIslanders2015137
8T.J. BrodieKansas City2014136
9Roman JosiCalgary2014127
10Joni PitkanenLas Vegas2014125
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Henrik ZetterbergAtlanta20169637
2Mathieu PerreaultAtlanta20169637
3Kyle PalmieriAtlanta20169637
4Dan BoyleRangers20151746
5Matt NiskanenVancouver20169046
6John CarlsonSt-Louis20169986
7Brandon SaadChicago20176816
8John-Michael LilesTampa Bay201710376
9Mark GiordanoTampa Bay201710376
10Marco ScandellaRangers20191476Game Direct Link
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiChicago201746
2Marian HossaCaroline201541
3John CarlsonSt-Louis201640
4Brad MarchandSt-Louis201840
5Patrick MarleauLas Vegas201840
6Chris KellyPittsburgh201539
7Pavel DatsyukCaroline201539
8Mikkel BoedkerEdmonton201539
9Andrew LaddPhiladelphie201538
10Michael CammalleriSt-Louis201537
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Travis HamonicMinnesota2015130-6
2Anton VolchenkovWashington20151123-6
3Zbynek MichalekWashington20151123-6
4Dmitry KulikovWinnipeg2016557-6
5David SavardWinnipeg2016557-6
6Kimmo TimonenWinnipeg2014584-5
7Jay BouwmeesterWinnipeg2014584-5
8Andrej MeszarosSeattle2014670-5
9Jordie BennChicago201526-5
10Evgeni MalkinColorado2015373-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Anton VolchenkovWashington2015-66
2Alexander SeminWashington2015-59
3Jaccob SlavinOttawa2018-52
4Rasmus RistolainenOttawa2018-50
5Sheldon BrookbankLas Vegas2014-48
6Jason DemersCaroline2018-48
7Ryan SuterBuffalo2017-46
8Ville LeinoLas Vegas2014-45
9Dany HeatleyWashington2015-44
10Justin FalkDallas2018-42
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Scott HartnellSan Jose201767828
2Erik GudbransonQuebec201450023
3Erik KarlssonAtlanta201464123
4T.J. BrodieAnaheim201437622
5Dan HamhuisSan Jose2014108722
6Max DomiQuebec201699722
7Michael McCarronWashington2016113922
8Mike WeberBoston201728822
9Josh AndersonAnaheim20187222
10Patrick MaroonMontreal201829522
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufToronto2014294
2Mark BorowieckiCaroline2016283
3Erik GudbransonQuebec2014280
4Dustin ByfuglienCalgary2015276
5Radko GudasRangers2014269
6Shea WeberLA Kings2015268
7Zdeno CharaChicago2014267
8Shea WeberLA Kings2014262
9Anton VolchenkovHartford2014258
10Mark StuartIslanders2014254
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Nathan HortonHartford20142213
2Brent BurnsToronto2015107012
3Dmitry KulikovWinnipeg201756612
4Mark BorowieckiLas Vegas201820312
5Roman PolakBoston201848912
6Brent SeabrookTampa Bay201510211
7Mark StuartIslanders201521311
8Travis HamonicMinnesota201536511
9Gabriel LandeskogIslanders201625511
10David BackesNashville201632611
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark BorowieckiLas Vegas2017320
2Dustin ByfuglienEdmonton2016294
3Radko GudasRangers2017285
4Tom WilsonCaroline2018280
5Milan LucicTampa Bay2015278
6Brayden SchennQuebec2014277
7Mark BorowieckiCaroline2016273
8Dion PhaneufToronto2014271
9Scottie UpshallCaroline2014266
10David BackesNashville2016266
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPhiladelphie20153
2Mikko KoivuMinnesota20173
3Travis MoenPittsburgh20142
4Alex TanguayDetroit20152
5Anze KopitarDetroit20152
6Lee StempniakTampa Bay20152
7Matt HendricksEdmonton20152
8Adam HenriqueDetroit20182
9John TavaresPhiladelphie20182
10Ryan GetzlafChicago20182
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiBoston20156
2Steven StamkosEdmonton20145
3Corey PerryLas Vegas20154
4Steven StamkosEdmonton20154
5Patrick KaneBuffalo20164
6Eric StaalBoston20184
7Alexander OvechkinMontreal20143
8James NealBoston20143
9Pavel DatsyukCaroline20143
10Evgeni MalkinAnaheim20183
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Adam HallColorado201461,00%
2David BackesNashville201760,90%
3Joe VitaleChicago201460,60%
4Joe ThorntonLA Kings201560,40%
5Tyler SeguinQuebec201659,70%
6Patrick MarleauLas Vegas201858,80%
7Antoine VermetteRangers201758,70%
8Joe VitaleChicago201558,60%
9Joe ThorntonAtlanta201458,30%
10Joe ThorntonLA Kings201858,30%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Devan DubnykColumbus201811
2Jaroslav HalakAnaheim201510
3Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo201510
4Corey CrawfordPittsburgh201710
5Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo20148
6Steve MasonBoston20148
7Jake AllenDetroit20188
8Braden HoltbySt-Louis20157
9Corey CrawfordPittsburgh20157
10Cam WardKansas City20146
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Cory SchneiderEdmonton20161974
2Cory SchneiderEdmonton20171961
3Henrik LundqvistMinnesota20151933
4Ben BishopRangers20161929
5Cam WardWinnipeg20171920
6Kari LehtonenOttawa20161911
7Jaroslav HalakAnaheim20151905
8Marc-Andre FleuryHartford20151894
9Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg20151884
10Cory SchneiderEdmonton20181865
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Braden HoltbySt-Louis201549
2Carey PriceColorado201548
3Roberto LuongoCalgary201548
4Jonathan QuickChicago201748
5Tomas VokounHartford201447
6Braden HoltbySt-Louis201446
7Mike SmithChicago201445
8Jonathan QuickChicago201845
9Craig AndersonWashington201844
10Tuukka RaskPhiladelphie201844
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Anders LindbackLas Vegas201442
2Malcolm SubbanWashington201539
3Petr MrazekDallas201739
4Martin JonesQuebec201535
5Kari LehtonenOttawa201635
6Cory SchneiderEdmonton201735
7Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg201534
8Cam WardKansas City201634
9Cory SchneiderEdmonton201834
10Henrik LundqvistMinnesota201433

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NashvilleOttawa201698718
2AnaheimLas Vegas201698117
3TorontoNashville201644716
4Las VegasPhiladelphie201576615
5VancouverSan Jose201690415
6BostonRangers201749715
7OttawaVancouver201523414
8Las VegasToronto201523714
9TorontoBoston2015111914
10QuebecHartford2016614
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NashvilleOttawa201698731
2AnaheimLas Vegas201698128
3St-LouisMontreal201911428Game Direct Link
4Las VegasToronto201523727
5TorontoBoston2015111927
6BostonRangers201749727
7BostonMinnesota201865727
8VancouverLA Kings201421426
9MontrealAnaheim201495626
10Las VegasPhiladelphie201576626
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NashvilleOttawa201698749
2AnaheimLas Vegas201698145
3BostonRangers201749742
4St-LouisMontreal201911442Game Direct Link
5Las VegasToronto201523741
6Las VegasPhiladelphie201576641
7TorontoBoston2015111941
8TorontoNashville201644741
9BostonMinnesota201865741
10QuebecHartford2016640
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OttawaRangers201524686
2IslandersRangers201997186Game Direct Link
3DallasBoston2017115085
4QuebecPittsburgh201795284
5CarolineHartford201830484
6ChicagoToronto201926784Game Direct Link
7MontrealSan Jose201494283
8MinnesotaVancouver201983582Game Direct Link
9AnaheimEdmonton201488081
10PhiladelphieWashington2018108581
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1RangersMontreal201731124
2BostonBuffalo2015779108
3Kansas CityQuebec2014961104
4DetroitIslanders2015778104
5OttawaColumbus2019501104Game Direct Link
6BuffaloCalgary201595596
7CarolineIslanders20196094Game Direct Link
8EdmontonNashville201666292
9VancouverMontreal201829592
10Tampa BayAnaheim201837091
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1EdmontonWinnipeg201759665
2WashingtonAnaheim201682461
3BostonPittsburgh2014102060
4Tampa BayLA Kings201532660
5TorontoColorado201943459Game Direct Link
6MontrealRangers201431058
7TorontoBoston201531258
8RangersWinnipeg201617758
9EdmontonNashville201632658
10ChicagoDallas2018125558