Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 27

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromWashington3930430.9391.922279447311990100.66763716662
2Frederik AndersenCaroline46281710.9322.032746459313700131.0002456744
3Ilya SorokinCalgary41271110.9332.062388038212200000.750124011743
4Darcy KuemperOttawa4026950.9352.052337448012250100.60054010935
5John GibsonPittsburgh47261640.9142.6626670111813750110.8577455543
6Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo43251430.9022.7725314311711920000.8577429151
7Robin LehnerQuebec3724930.9202.612113419211460200.5002365115
8Thatcher DemkoSan Jose42241610.9192.4624906210212600020.00%04012642
9Jack CampbellTampa Bay41231430.9272.342411849412950020.66733912733
10Jake OettingerColumbus41231520.9262.462411639913370210.417123814560