Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Mineure En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nicolas Aube-KubelStars (Dal)RW261192094115885669296515.94%767225.8635811920003842053.66%4100000.5900102422
2Kaapo KakkoStars (Dal)RW26712190009618636718.14%574228.56044179800011013044.55%32100000.5100000031
3Jake BeanStars (Dal)D2621618618051284311174.65%2773928.4322433100000082200%000000.4900000023
4Rem PitlickSeattle (SEA)C/LW/RW1799189140186054164016.67%550229.5613415630000612160.89%51900000.7200000411
5Connor MackeyMonsters (Clb)D2371017347553303751918.92%2054923.895382977000042310%000000.6200001302
6Jansen HarkinsSeattle (SEA)C/LW177916820233747242214.89%446827.561238650001682043.75%3200000.6800000232
7Alexander HoltzStars (Dal)LW/RW266713620113545103213.33%152220.08268593000101136.00%2500000.5000000211
8Matt KierstedMonsters (Clb)D235813-614035252072725.00%1249921.724261569000051010%000000.5200000023
9Alex Barre-BouletSeattle (SEA)LW/RW172101228027323310306.06%439523.24224456000001064.00%2500000.6100000110
10Andreas JohnssonSeattle (SEA)LW/RW17391281602421376248.11%441924.662579630000270152.38%2100000.5700000012
11Gustav LindstromMonsters (Clb)D233912210029292561412.00%2257224.913361377000061200%000000.4200000110
12Max ComtoisStars (Dal)LW267512-1195774253163913.21%762824.16202141050001513050.75%6700100.3800010411
13Kevin GravelStars (Dal)D26291132202920236198.70%2961523.6711213105000081100%000000.3600000002
14Laurent DauphinMonsters (Clb)C2347111201170446389.09%151522.4123514740001771161.19%60300000.4300000200
15Parker WotherspoonOceanics (Win)D19110116120191211389.09%1941321.76000455000045000%000000.5300000000
16Thomas HarleyStars (Dal)D265611220039231661831.25%1759923.073141192000066110%000000.3700000200
17Arthur KaliyevMarlies (Tor)LW/RW9641054015202761522.22%222124.662029240000332050.00%1200000.9000000210
18Loui ErikssonMonsters (Clb)LW/RW23641010004044112513.64%846620.2703312710001351153.19%4700100.4300000022
19Kale ClagueSeattle (SEA)LW177310320153246161915.22%043025.302135560000312154.90%5100000.4700000031
20Wayne SimmondsMonsters (Clb)LW/RW23281016072234614414.35%250822.1215611730001700153.13%3200000.3900000103
21Karson KuhlmanOceanics (Win)RW196410540253444113113.64%043322.801016630002631063.16%1900000.4600000121
22Jakub ZborilSeattle (SEA)D1728107801724208710.00%1546227.210441361000057000%000000.4300000100
23Ryan LombergBaby Hawks (Chi)LW1264101120381632103318.75%329024.171345430000382068.57%3500100.6900000301
24Jordan OesterleBaby Hawks (Chi)D1345921952115194721.05%933425.753141248000038200%000000.5400001020
25Kevin StenlundBaby Hawks (Chi)C/RW134597609322051620.00%220015.43000010112490068.26%23000000.9000000210
26Luke PhilpMonsters (Clb)C23369-72038433718338.11%241618.1113410720000330040.75%37300000.4300000010
27Egor AfanasyevStars (Dal)C/LW2627956018272091910.00%051619.85033591000000041.56%46200000.3500000000
28Alec RegulaStars (Dal)D26088536047196240%944817.2500021300005000%100000.3600000200
29Devin ShoreBaby Hawks (Chi)LW/RW132680401220298226.90%026920.741346400000270073.33%1500000.5900000020
30Jakub VranaMarlies (Tor)LW94483401281421628.57%018520.661233240000140150.00%1400000.8600000120
31Zach BogosianSeattle (SEA)D15178-12554720155226.67%1344229.471231154000145000%000000.3600010101
32Steven SantiniChiefs (Stl)D10178240174101910.00%1421221.23134427000028000%000000.7500000010
33Travis DermottSeattle (SEA)D17358160142120151415.00%1449429.082131362000055110%000000.3200000100
34William LockwoodOceanics (Win)RW193588208142681311.54%01678.8100000000002150.00%800000.9600000201
35Jalen ChatfieldMarlies (Tor)D90881100241210780%623025.56044525000026000%000000.7000000010
36John-Jason PeterkaBaby Hawks (Chi)LW/RW131782601311239144.35%225219.42022547000000045.45%2200000.6300000001
37Jake ChristiansenMonsters (Clb)D23167-6804126158186.67%1650822.09033968000059000%000000.2800000000
38Parker KellyChiefs (Stl)C/LW10347-212032362641611.54%422322.360119290000322046.34%28700000.6300000111
39Nicholas RobertsonSound Tigers (Isl)LW114376208131871322.22%322420.400005300000191083.33%600010.6200000201
40Lukas ReichelBaby Hawks (Chi)C/LW13437400616225818.18%023718.24202544000032055.95%22700000.5900000000
41Matias MaccelliSound Tigers (Isl)LW11437-5000283592211.43%425323.072245320002444050.00%10200000.5500000011
42Tyson FoersterSound Tigers (Isl)C/RW1125768018131531013.33%120118.35000329000001125.00%800000.6900000111
43David GustafssonMarlies (Tor)C/LW92464605191731011.76%316718.5900011000051059.29%14000000.7200000010
44Chad YetmanMonsters (Clb)RW234260601081651125.00%031013.49000020000172030.00%2000000.3900000012
45Max PaciorettyChiefs (Stl)LW1024612014151971910.53%217817.891237290000130044.44%1800000.6700000100
46Haydn FleurySeattle (SEA)D1715671002812227194.55%2044526.200001360000049000%000000.2700000000
47Alexander TrueOceanics (Win)C/RW19246480273117121511.76%436319.11011661000141050.81%37200000.3300000101
48Lias AnderssonChiefs (Stl)C/LW10156020919165136.25%018718.780224280000230052.46%18300000.6400000000
49Filip ZadinaChiefs (Stl)LW/RW1051602011162481220.83%018218.282138290001180263.64%1100000.6600000011
50Nic PetanOceanics (Win)C/LW/RW192464001530277227.41%342022.150002600003561051.82%13700000.2900000010
51Ondrej KaseStars (Dal)RW2642658024444411369.09%348318.58000000002472137.50%1600000.2500000021
52Phil Di GiuseppeChiefs (Stl)LW10066160812110130%111111.1300000000000040.86%9300001.0800000011
53Jonatan BerggrenChiefs (Stl)LW/RW105161203132361521.74%112012.0800021000073014.29%700010.9900000200
54Ronald AttardMonsters (Clb)D23066-312050237280%1436215.770001400003000%000000.3300000000
55Walker DuehrOceanics (Win)RW19426110017192781814.81%023112.2100000000001050.00%1000000.5200000130
56Ville PetmanOceanics (Win)C/LW1933684010131241425.00%11708.9700003000010122.22%900000.7000000010
57Cam AtkinsonChiefs (Stl)LW/RW10235-200012213119.52%118918.95000029000011058.33%1200000.5300000010
58Ben HuttonBaby Hawks (Chi)D13145240169156106.67%1033826.02123949011042000%000000.3000000001
59Aleksi HeponiemiComets (Van)C/LW6325100517154420.00%013322.250002140000152041.35%13300000.7500000002
60Benoit-Olivier GroulxMonsters (Clb)C231450801529187175.56%230413.2200006000060053.81%22300000.3300000101
61Brett LeasonMarlies (Tor)RW914524097215144.76%017519.54011224000001033.33%600000.5700000101
62Declan ChisholmBaby Hawks (Chi)D1314516091050420.00%1124719.04011329000027100%000000.4000000101
63Tanner PearsonChiefs (Stl)LW10325-12012142431112.50%323123.131016290000380064.29%1400000.4300000100
64Seth GriffithSound Tigers (Isl)C/RW11145-240517114119.09%122920.860333310000210041.86%21500000.4400000000
65Tanner FritzSound Tigers (Isl)C/LW/RW112356405221471514.29%121119.27000330000050146.77%20100000.4700000011
66Wade AllisonSound Tigers (Isl)RW11145-3802811239194.35%324622.371236310000390037.50%800000.4100000100
67Jeffrey VielOceanics (Win)LW19325-121527203710198.11%133317.53112957000071044.44%1800000.3000010100
68Ian MitchellManchots (Pit)D63250005693433.33%312420.732136130001170050.00%200000.8000000011
69Nathan SmithStars (Dal)C26235-1201138861025.00%356821.860110102000031043.46%56600000.1800000011
70Olle LycksellMonsters (Col)RW714540021081612.50%08311.86000000000000100.00%100001.2000000001
71Bobby TrivignoBaby Hawks (Chi)LW1323530026122516.67%014210.9300013000000161.54%1300000.7000000002
72Philip BrobergOceanics (Win)D19235514018241461314.29%2046724.63112861000054200%000000.2100000110
73Tristen NielsenOceanics (Win)C190551402132183180%026013.69000000000300051.33%22600000.3800000002
74Daniel TorgerssonMonsters (Col)LW/RW7055420324330%09313.31000000000110028.57%700001.0700000000
75Mason McTavishBaby Hawks (Chi)C/LW12055140831316180%026622.2102210430000190057.48%25400000.3800000011
76William TrudeauStars (Dal)D26055460361751100%1045117.3600000000026000%000000.2200000000
77Joe SnivelyComets (Van)LW622424048101720.00%213021.750004140000110042.86%700000.6100000100
78Jake LeschyshynSpiders (Har)C704422016179460%113419.16011224000000061.72%12800000.6000000000
79Adam RuzickaBaby Hawks (Chi)LW13224-1120916273127.41%225119.33000344000190050.00%600000.3200000001
80Cole FonstadMonsters (Clb)LW23224-72023191831411.11%039217.080001710000121041.67%2400000.2000000000
81Ryan MurraySeattle (SEA)D170444100121381120%1033119.5200011000007000%000000.2400000010
82Felix RobertOceanics (Win)C/LW192241004201632012.50%026714.08101040000270052.17%2300000.3000000001
83Mathieu OlivierOceanics (Win)RW19224-117545224110334.88%136419.170114570000300047.62%2100000.2200010011
84Zac DalpeSound Tigers (Isl)C11314-110016181541020.00%018717.0400012000030053.29%15200000.4300000010
85Alexandre TexierComets (Van)C/LW6134020223195145.26%114724.660002140000210041.77%15800000.5400000000
86Mark FriedmanSpiders (Har)D7404-160159143428.57%717825.45202923000116110%000000.4500000110
87Ross JohnstonCaroline (Car)LW4134-12010872514.29%08120.42011214000000036.36%4400000.9800000001
88Glenn GawdinOceanics (Win)C/RW191348001016111139.09%11698.9300001000000051.82%13700000.4700000001
89Max LajoieOceanics (Win)D1904451004112144100%1544823.63000856000049000%000000.1800000010
90Otto KoivulaMonsters (Col)C/LW/RW74044603873357.14%08311.9300000000001057.97%6900000.9600000010
91Kole LindCaroline (Car)RW431404054124125.00%18320.870002130000100025.00%800000.9600000001
92Dylan SambergMarlies (Tor)D9134160101989412.50%722825.43112624000026000%000000.3500000000
93Zachary JonesStars (Dal)D2613421403427309163.33%2059722.991122291000067000%000000.1300000000
94Cole SchwindtMarlies (Tor)C/RW922444013101251116.67%015216.990001251011330056.56%12200000.5200000100
95Filip CederqvistStars (Dal)LW/RW26404522040211251033.33%350119.27000060000370034.38%3200000.1600000111
96Ilya SolovyovCaroline (Car)D41341003631133.33%27719.29101213000013000%000001.0400000000
97Jamieson ReesOceanics (Win)C19134095926236244.35%033417.62011357000000051.23%32600000.2400001000
98Danil GushchinSound Tigers (Isl)LW11044140101193120%118817.15000000001130052.17%2300000.4200000000
99Peetro SeppalaOceanics (Win)D192242120261183625.00%932216.980000300006100%000000.2500000000
100William EklundStars (Dal)C/LW26224415527371612112.50%047618.31000070000230139.66%35800000.1700001011
101Anders BjorkSpiders (Har)LW/RW7213100291531113.33%113819.77000024000040025.00%800000.4300000011
102Jack StudnickaBaby Hawks (Chi)C/RW131234601813184205.56%017813.72000031012200062.86%3500100.3400000111
103Brett MurraySeattle (SEA)LW15123-3951916198135.26%127818.59000020001231034.62%2600000.2200001001
104Casey FitzgeraldSenators (Ott)D4033-1006101660%510225.6301109000014000%000000.5900000000
105Calen AddisonSound Tigers (Isl)D11123-4215231991311.11%928926.30112732000027000%000000.2100100000
106Chase PriskieMonsters (Clb)D23033-36010169090%838616.8000001000031000%000000.1600000000
107Henrik BorgstromSeattle (SEA)C17123-2201327132107.69%330017.67000040000110061.98%24200000.2000000000
108Dominik BokkMonsters (Clb)LW/RW2321301551716144614.29%428812.5200000000001156.52%2300000.2100001100
109Jeremy DaviesSeattle (SEA)D172133180241150540.00%1431918.8100002000016100%000000.1900000001
110Martin KautSpiders (Har)RW7033140121410690%014620.91011324000060040.00%1000000.4100000000
111Keaton MiddletonOceanics (Win)D1912362004514177135.88%941421.79000855000045000%000000.1400000000
112Kiefer SherwoodBruins (Bos)LW/RW4303060101986637.50%410526.321012100000110043.75%3200000.5700000010
113Jared McIsaacChiefs (Stl)D10123-54014520250.00%416016.060000100003000%000000.3700000000
114David FarranceSound Tigers (Isl)D111231201411103110.00%1625423.15000526000030000%000000.2400000001
115Kevin BahlMarlies (Tor)D9033111523146570%720122.41011423000022000%000000.3000001001
116Quinton ByfieldSenators (Ott)C/LW4033-1205412440%010726.98000170000130075.00%400000.5600000010
117Simon JohanssonSound Tigers (Isl)D11033280783220%821319.3800003000013000%000000.2800000000
118Tyler MaddenMarlies (Tor)C912312092052920.00%017319.290110220000150039.74%15100000.3500000001
119Victor SoderstromBaby Hawks (Chi)D13033-41002538560%628922.29033641000021000%000000.2100000000
120Xavier BernardMarlies (Tor)D921316014764133.33%616218.0400000000010000%000000.3700000100
121Egor SokolovChiefs (Stl)LW1012312013390511.11%011111.1400000000000060.00%500000.5400000000
122Semyon Der-ArguchintsevComets (Van)C6033-1601850200%810417.38000000000000100.00%100000.5800000100
123Artemi KniazevSpiders (Har)D7033140675220%515522.28011221000010000%000000.3800000000
124Griffin MendelComets (Van)D6033080654220%114323.89000215000019000%000000.4200000000
125Vasily PodkolzinMonsters (Col)LW/RW7213-1209131531113.33%315422.121015170000310058.70%4600000.3900000011
126Yan KuznetsovSound Tigers (Isl)D11033180281010040%1124822.63011625000029000%000000.2400000000
127Dylan GuentherMarlies (Tor)RW9123-300812205115.00%116418.261014240110140025.00%1600000.3700000000
128Hendrix LapierreManchots (Pit)C6123-1204970314.29%111419.041123130001111050.00%8800000.5300000010
129Juuso ParssinenManchots (Pit)C6213-2401318171811.76%013823.161014140000171056.71%16400000.4300000100
130Kent JohnsonSenators (Ott)C/LW4213-1203131571013.33%010626.70000170002130057.14%13300000.5600000100
131Luke HughesChiefs (Stl)D10033040636590%924224.25000429000030000%000000.2500000000
132Alexander AlexeyevColoradoD41120001761316.67%89724.31101511000017000%000000.4100000000
133Ben JonesMonsters (Col)C7022-340101211580%112317.600111130000170067.06%8500000.3200000000
134Brandon CoeMonsters (Clb)RW23112-74022813277.69%238216.65011071000010133.33%2100000.1000000000
135Oskar SteenMonsters (Col)C/RW7112-3002891711.11%010615.23112113000010030.00%1000000.3800000000
136Mark BorowieckiMonsters (Col)D7112-417521894711.11%714821.24011614000020000%000000.2700100000
137Tim SoderlundMonsters (Clb)LW/RW23202-12031072528.57%12038.8500000000012073.33%1500000.2000000110
138Gemel SmithCaroline (Car)C411200011131433.33%09022.700000130000140049.07%10800000.4400000000
139Joonas DonskoiChiefs (Stl)RW10112-12027110119.09%1838.3900001000000133.33%300000.4800000000
140Kieffer BellowsChiefs (Stl)LW/RW10112-160104102810.00%0858.5300001000000050.00%400000.4700000100
141Slater KoekkoekSound Tigers (Isl)D11112112026662116.67%921819.90101110000012100%000000.1800000010
142C.J. SuessManchots (Pit)LW6112-2555752320.00%010517.50011014000000033.33%300000.3800100000
143Lukas VejdemoCaroline (Car)C/LW/RW41121202331233.33%16015.1900004000130050.00%600000.6600000000
144Jan JenikMarlies (Tor)C9112-30071063916.67%011012.2400000000001051.14%8800000.3600000001
145Nicolas MelocheBruins (Bos)D40220601083360%79824.7101131100008000%000000.4000000000
146Rhett GardnerSpiders (Har)C/LW7112-100108621116.67%210815.53000010000161049.44%8900000.3700000101
147Jonah GadjovichSenators (Ott)LW/RW4202-121522674328.57%08721.8410119000080066.67%300000.4600010001
148John LeonardCaroline (Car)LW/RW411200034112100.00%07719.270000130000100057.14%700000.5200000000
149Marian StudenicMonsters (Col)LW/RW7022-160989270%313519.390113160000150053.33%1500000.2900000000
150Oskari LaaksonenSpiders (Har)D71121406220050.00%513619.5100004000018000%000000.2900000001
151Justin AlmeidaCaroline (Car)C4112-3005361216.67%26416.1300000000000052.38%2100000.6200000000
152Lassi ThomsonCougars (Det)D4022-480552100%107819.550001700005000%000000.5100000000
153Linus KarlssonStars (Dal)RW261123009613157.69%01636.30000115000000016.67%1800000.2400000000
154Marc Del GaizoBruins (Bos)D4022020126340%109924.9601141100009000%000000.4000000000
155Nolan FooteSeattle (SEA)LW17112012014272412234.17%232719.2800001000000056.25%1600000.1200000000
156Radim ZohornaSeattle (SEA)C/LW/RW171123603130192185.26%139523.24000255000011054.65%34400000.1000000000
157Simon HolmstromManchots (Pit)RW6022-12021084150%113823.060001140001180027.27%1100000.2900000000
158Zack HayesCaroline (Car)D4022120642010%45413.500000000000000%000000.7400000010
159Ben TardifManchots (Pit)C/LW/RW61120209442525.00%210016.7800004000030033.87%6200000.4000000010
160Matej BlumelSpiders (Har)LW7022-1206107140%011917.02011220000000020.00%500000.3400000000
161Vladislav KolyachonokMonsters (Col)D7112-213510831333.33%514721.04011211000021100%000000.2700001100
162Arshdeep BainsSeattle (SEA)LW172023003264633.33%0915.4000017000070033.33%1800000.4400000000
163Brock FaberBaby Hawks (Chi)D13112-360131144325.00%825019.27101115000012000%000000.1600000000
164Marshall RifaiOceanics (Win)D19022225526135340%1333517.66000111000015000%000000.1200000000
165Matt RempeMonsters (Clb)C23112-180221512198.33%02099.1100004000000044.67%15000000.1900000000
166Aaron NessSound Tigers (Isl)D11011-46015116020%1128525.98011228000031000%000000.0700000000
167Aidan DudasComets (Van)LW6101-12041064316.67%010016.6900002000080050.00%600000.2000000000
168Brad MaloneComets (Van)C/LW6101-12011683412.50%213722.940001160000220114.29%700000.1500000010
169Carl HagelinMonsters (Col)LW7011-200843150%111115.99011113000050025.00%800000.1800000000
170Mark PysykSenators (Ott)D4011-200323000%18521.3600008000011000%000000.2300000000
171Tyler EnnisCougars (Det)LW/RW4011-340286350%27017.68000260000000100.00%300000.2800000000
172Shane BowersCaroline (Car)C4011-420191220%05313.2801102000040052.00%5000000.3800000000
173Steven KampferMonsters (Col)D3011220121000%45518.380000000008000%000000.3600000000
174Taylor FedunChiefs (Stl)D10011180456150%520920.93000427000024000%000000.1000000000
175Joel HanleyManchots (Pit)D6011-3759106220%814023.48011415000017000%000000.1400100000
176Riley SheahanSpiders (Har)C/LW7011-1002125240%211316.25000010003250061.02%5900000.1800000000
177Lucas CarlssonMonsters (Col)D7011-22013156970%615822.58000414000026000%000000.1300000010
178Tim GettingerCaroline (Car)LW/RW4011-100742140%09223.130001130000140011.11%900000.2200000000
179Martin FrkSpiders (Har)RW7101-100613531220.00%211917.03101220000000050.00%400000.1700000010
180Jamie DrysdaleManchots (Pit)D6011-31157128310%513823.07000615000015000%000000.1400001000
181Sami NikuCaroline (Car)D4011-160760010%16917.290000100002000%000000.2900000000
182Callan FooteCaroline (Car)D4011-410010610250%78621.5400091300009000%000000.2300000000
183Brayden PachalMonsters (Col)D7101-312020521050.00%113218.9500005000016000%000000.1500000000
184Jacob PetersonCougars (Det)C/LW4101-1203440325.00%1225.5300000000020047.83%2300000.9000000000
185Max GildonComets (Van)D6101-22013961016.67%614924.86000214000024000%000000.1300000000
186Noel HoefenmayerChiefs (Stl)D10011-4602733130%1017117.120001300001500100.00%100000.1200000000
187Markus PhillipsComets (Van)D6011280620120%213422.36000014000015000%000000.1500000000
188Jonathan GrudenCaroline (Car)LW4011-320163150%06115.40000112000000042.11%1900000.3200000000
189Liam FoudyCougars (Det)C/LW4101-2207776614.29%17518.85000190000100047.62%6300000.2700000000
190Paul CotterMonsters (Col)C/LW7011-140121513290%015321.920001170001300055.15%16500000.1300000000
191Andre LeeComets (Van)C/LW61011000250020.00%0345.7800016000010047.06%1700000.5800000000
192Peter AbbandonatoSpiders (Har)C7101-20021412268.33%112317.64000120000021054.78%11500000.1600000010
193Ridly GreigCougars (Det)C/LW4101-24071383412.50%05814.6700000000000045.76%5900000.3400000000
194Vitaly KravtsovSenators (Ott)LW/RW4011-120167390%28020.14000010000000054.55%1100000.2500000000
195Seth BartonManchots (Pit)D6011-380651000%59816.380000100003000%000000.2000000000
196Jean-Luc FoudyBruins (Bos)C4011-1005123440%29022.740001100000120041.27%6300000.2200000000
197Mathias LaferriereComets (Van)C6011-1009129170%211318.8600000000000042.50%4000000.1800000000
198Matthew RobertsonMonsters (Col)D7011240951000%212117.290001400003000%000000.1700000000
199Michael CallahanComets (Van)D60111407115320%813222.11000314000015000%000000.1500000000
200Nikita OkhotyukCougars (Det)D4011-200333120%57318.4800000000011000%000000.2700000000
201Simon LundmarkSeattle (SEA)D2011100610000%32713.560000000000000%000000.7400000000
202Tuukka TieksolaSound Tigers (Isl)RW11101100108831112.50%217415.8400000000000020.00%1000000.1100000010
203Tyler TuckerChiefs (Stl)D10011016035611290%923823.89000629000026000%000000.0800000000
204Alexander PashinMonsters (Col)C/LW/RW7011-300133010%0669.5100000000000066.67%300000.3000000000
205Brendan BrissonSpiders (Har)C/LW/RW7011-180352290%110815.51000000000200080.00%500000.1800000000
206Cole GuttmanSound Tigers (Isl)C11101-32061811069.09%01019.2400002000010049.48%9700000.2000000000
207Daemon HuntCougars (Det)D4011-240913130%88220.520002800005000%000000.2400000000
208Jake NeighboursCougars (Det)LW4011-240947170%47418.5200017000090036.84%1900000.2700000000
209Justin SourdifMonsters (Col)C7101-3001853320.00%1669.5100000000001042.00%5000000.3000000100
210Luke EvangelistaCougars (Det)RW4101-3004514217.14%17418.6900039000000033.33%300000.2700000000
211Mavrik BourqueBaby Hawks (Chi)C13011-6006117380%01179.0700014000000053.33%6000000.1700000000
212Nate ClurmanSpiders (Har)D7011-2401356140%315221.76011320000019000%000000.1300000000
213Navrin MutterComets (Van)LW6011100401000%0366.130000000000000%100000.5400000000
214Pierrick DubeManchots (Pit)RW6011-1405108350%012020.060112120000110021.43%1400000.1700000000
215Riley BezeauManchots (Pit)C/LW/RW6011-200559020%010217.0300011000060038.46%1300000.2000000000
216Sean FarrellCougars (Det)C/LW4011-200125150%15513.90000000000000100.00%100000.3600000000
217Simon NemecBaby Hawks (Chi)D13101214019741325.00%421616.6600002000029000%000000.0900000000
218Spencer StastneySpiders (Har)D7011-220144150%213919.9601122000016000%000000.1400000000
219Tyson FeistManchots (Pit)D6011-1601261000%39916.600111100006000%000000.2000000000
220Vincent SevignyManchots (Pit)D61011209352220.00%411619.37000113000111000%000000.1700000001
221Zach UensSenators (Ott)D4101-12011100100.00%0338.380000000000000%000000.6000000000
222Akil ThomasBruins (Bos)C4000-300471030%06416.0700000000010051.02%490000000000000
223Albin ErikssonMarlies (Tor)LW9000-100100100%1839.290000000003000%30000000000000
224Maksim SushkoComets (Van)RW6000-100343020%011218.79000014000000020.00%50000000000000
225Bryce KindoppBaby Hawks (Chi)RW1000000000000%066.350000000000000%00000000000000
226Isaac RatcliffeSenators (Ott)LW4000-220311220%07518.9500000000040083.33%60000000000000
227Josh BrookBruins (Bos)D4000-400850000%57518.750000000005000%00000000000000
228Fredrik KarlstromSeattle (SEA)C15000200592140%1664.4400000000100061.54%520000000000000
229Nick DeSimoneSenators (Ott)D4000-260902020%48120.290002700007000%00000000000000
230Jack KopackaBruins (Bos)LW4000000011000%2297.390000000003000%20000000000000
231Filip HallanderComets (Van)C6000-1135674130%09816.4500001000070037.97%790000000001000
232Jonathan AngBruins (Bos)C4000000010000%1102.57000000000000100.00%20000000000000
233Albert JohanssonStars (Dal)D260002401071000%91987.6400015000022000%10000000000000
234Alex BeaucageSenators (Ott)RW4000000210220%0215.280000000000000%30000000000000
235Isaak PhillipsSenators (Ott)D4000020800020%45714.260000000004000%00000000000000
236Ivan MorozovSpiders (Har)C7000-120633240%07010.1000000000000037.50%480000000000000
237Kasper BjorkqvistMonsters (Clb)LW/RW23000-160627260%02018.7700000000000050.00%60000000000000
238Jaret Anderson-DolanSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW4000-240669170%08721.8400017000090044.44%90000000000000
239Otto LeskinenCaroline (Car)D4000000013000%0184.580002400009000%00000000000000
240Lucas JohansenMarlies (Tor)D9000220824320%420422.73000321000027000%00000000000000
241Mackenzie MacEachernManchots (Pit)LW/RW6000-120855130%011218.78000114000000028.57%70000000000000
242William LagessonCaroline (Car)D4000-1601164220%19323.2600041300009000%00000000000000
243Olli JuoleviSeattle (SEA)D2000000000000%084.390000000000000%00000000000000
244Vitaly AbramovManchots (Pit)LW/RW6000-120479310%19716.2100003000010025.00%40000000000000
245Kristian ReichelSenators (Ott)RW4000-200225050%07318.4800000000000050.00%20000000000000
246Austin StrandMarlies (Tor)D90000601432210%815717.530000200005000%00000000000000
247Jeremy GroleauBruins (Bos)D4000-140852150%19223.2100011100009000%00000000000000
248Jacob PaquetteCaroline (Car)D4000000000000%010.330000000000000%00000000000000
249Robin SaloCaroline (Car)D4000-400526230%18421.23000513000011000%00000000000000
250Zachary GallantBruins (Bos)C4000-100320010%0194.9500000000000066.67%30000000000000
251Luke MartinSenators (Ott)D4000-120011010%1369.030000000002000%00000000000000
252Petrus PalmuSound Tigers (Isl)LW/RW11000-300011010%01019.1900001000030050.00%60000000000000
253Jonas RondbjergCougars (Det)RW4000-200034320%05513.900000000000000%20000000000000
254Ivan LodniaComets (Van)RW6000140806120%011719.57000014000010066.67%60000000000000
255Luke HenmanBruins (Bos)C4000-1005178450%18822.07000112000060047.37%760000000000000
256Matej PekarBruins (Bos)C/RW4000-120433050%08120.3800001200000000%40000000000000
257Riley DamianiMarlies (Tor)C9000-100767130%0808.9000000000000050.75%670000000000000
258Ryan MerkleyCougars (Det)D4000-440340010%37819.600000600005000%00000000000000
259Sampo RantaBruins (Bos)LW4000-100325020%08120.49000112000000014.29%70000000000000
260Case McCarthyComets (Van)D6000-100300000%311218.760000500008000%00000000000000
261Declan CarlileBruins (Bos)D4000-140546250%49122.9000061100009000%00000000000000
262Donovan SebrangoBruins (Bos)D4000-420443000%47519.000000000006000%00000000000000
263Henri NikkanenSenators (Ott)C4000-100150010%07919.9800009000010050.00%800000000000000
264Krystof HrabikCaroline (Car)C/LW/RW4000-100101000%0266.7100000000000066.67%30000000000000
265Mason PrimeauComets (Van)C6000000010000%0132.3300002000000050.00%40000000000000
266Matthew WedmanBruins (Bos)LW4000-300426220%06817.0200000000060028.57%70000000000000
267Noel GunlerSound Tigers (Isl)LW/RW11000-300763010%0968.8000000000010050.00%80000000000000
268Reece NewkirkBruins (Bos)C4000-300342110%07017.6200000000000044.44%180000000000000
269Roby JarventieSeattle (SEA)LW2000000000000%010.780000000000000%00000000000000
270Tim BerniSenators (Ott)D4000-240444150%29924.8900029000011000%00000000000000
271Akito HiroseSenators (Ott)D4000120141000%25313.400000000000000%00000000000000
272Aleksandr KisakovMonsters (Col)RW7000-320312020%0679.6000000000000066.67%30000000000000
273Chaz LuciusBaby Hawks (Chi)C1000000000000%066.350000000000000%00000000000000
274Fabian LysellMarlies (Tor)RW9000-6606119060%010011.2200011000000050.00%20000000000000
275Hunter McKownBaby Hawks (Chi)C13000-4205810250%01027.8800000000010063.64%330000000000000
276Josh DoanBaby Hawks (Chi)RW13000-600773120%01078.2700000000000033.33%90000000000000
277Lukas SvejkovskySenators (Ott)C4000-200491020%06817.2300000000000036.73%490000000000000
278Martin ChromiakSpiders (Har)RW7000-100783220%08211.76000000000120040.00%50000000000000
279Mason LohreiSpiders (Har)D7000-1801162010%114120.1800002000017000%00000000000000
280Sammy WalkerCougars (Det)LW/RW4000-300561300%27117.870000400000000%20000000000000
281Will CuylleMarlies (Tor)LW900022018811350%112213.5800001000000012.50%80000000000000
282William DufourBruins (Bos)RW4000-120141040%18521.35000010000060050.00%40000000000000