Buffalo

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 6 | GA: 18 | PP%: 7.14% | PK%: 92.86%
DG: Joel Pelletier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire Moyen
1Patrick Kane (A)X100.006141859364879383309388588083900507603028,000,000$
2Jonathan ToewsX100.006944818375849382838677689083900507503128,000,000$
3Matthew TkachukXX100.00817673857778928226848263576465050730211925,000$
4Mikko RantanenX100.006943878880817583548686537562630507202259,600,000$
5Brady TkachukX100.00998160857679888458768161255959050710203925,000$
6Mikael BacklundX100.006842858472789168707772692575760507003053,000,000$
7Colton SissonsXXX100.008044897974698364746068862566680506802531,000,000$
8Pavel ZachaXX100.007544918279738269667363766362630506802222,100,000$
9Joonas DonskoiXX100.006342898170719070417072657066690506702773,000,000$
10Jacob de La RoseXX100.00874692777958726059605574256465050630243800,000$
11Joakim NordstromXX100.008252917470627657305557792568700506202711,000,000$
12Michael Dal ColleXX100.00765893667463755952585767255556050600232750,000$
13Roman JosiX100.007150849074949383257960816173760507602966,750,000$
14Jordie BennX100.007655877474718057375146854570710506803222,750,000$
15Anthony DeAngeloX100.007042788166778280257257628064640506702333,500,000$
16Jarred TinordiX100.00868767659071855225474577635353050650274800,000$
17Matt BenningX100.00835588827463755925514771256161050650251925,000$
18Michal KempnyX100.00714285767076825825594773256163050650291700,000$
Rayé
1Devin ShoreXX100.007743937975627860446360602565650506202500$
2Niklas HjalmarssonX100.006754847774777259255047842578850506803232,500,000$
3Luke SchennX100.009869777283616256294747782577780506702912,750,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Eetu Tuulola (R)X100.00838286658269725850535867554444050590212525,000$
2Alex DostieX100.00706395636059605569445764605555050560222742,500$
3Devante Smith-PellyXX100.005843857077606950374753655455490505602721,200,000$
4Fabian Zetterlund (R)X100.00777094677057585650525664534444050560204809,169$
5Will BittenXX100.00686087626069735771535659534444050560212700,000$
6Ryan BourqueXX100.00736488626171745564464660454444050540281700,000$
7Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)X100.00544877686868895257464849505858050540214817,500$
8Jamie DevaneX100.00738239628753535050454661464848050530282650,000$
9Jori LehteraXXX100.005735766774555248864749634450420505303142,050,000$
10Joey HishonX100.00383590704935263845344157433532050440276850,000$
11Anatoli Golyshev (R)XX100.00364040405035353640363640383230050370242650,000$
12Korbinian HolzerX100.008656816879686161274646782561610506403111,200,000$
13Joel HanleyX100.007671927270707852254140653753540506002841,020,000$
14Vili SaarijarviX100.00756693646565714625383961374444050560221700,000$
15Cole Hults (R)X100.00524784676960745125524152435858050550214925,000$
16Linus Nassen (R)X100.00394343435537373943393943413230050400212700,000$
17Arvid Henrikson (R)X100.00333737375533333337333337353230050360212525,000$
18Patrick Harper (R)X100.00333737374433333337333337353230050350212525,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069547971706571594556556445575805060
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire Moyen
1Sergei Bobrovsky100.00709188716973657071709273750507103145,000,000$
2Ryan Miller100.00695459697569667079698780830506903911,700,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Ian Scott (R)100.0064897970576562645962625454050630204805,833$
2Alex Nedeljkovic100.00607291705765596563603044440506102321,000,000$
3Ivan Prosvetov (R)100.0060708875596451625857304444050600203809,167$
4Kevin Boyle100.0057648178605952605453304444050580272675,000$
5Michael Garteig (R)100.0042454469424141414141393230050430273560,000$
6Callum Booth (R)100.0036403869353434343434333230050380221650,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.005766717157595458575650505105058
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony DeAngeloBuffaloD4022-420342240.00%27117.910000700008000.00%000000.5600000000
2Jonathan ToewsBuffaloC4022-30011110180.00%06416.20000413000000049.46%9300000.6200000000
3Patrick KaneBuffaloRW4112-4001814697.14%06817.0501151900000000.00%500000.5900000010
4Brady TkachukBuffaloLW4112-34020212278.33%06315.83011213000000050.00%400000.6300000001
5Mikko RantanenBuffaloRW4202-30000152213.33%16315.9310131300000000.00%300000.6300000000
6Pavel ZachaBuffaloC/LW4112-20055331033.33%35714.3200000000090052.46%6100000.7000000000
7Colton SissonsBuffaloC/LW/RW4011-3005913290.00%17218.200006110001140054.55%7700000.2700000000
8Jacob de La RoseBuffaloC/LW4011-100739270.00%04411.2200000000030062.50%800000.4500000000
9Joonas DonskoiBuffaloLW/RW4101-3200261416.67%14812.110000000000000.00%200000.4100000000
10Joakim NordstromBuffaloC/LW4000-220632140.00%05413.6400000000014000.00%300000.0000000000
11Jarred TinordiBuffaloD1000-100000000.00%11010.950000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Jordie BennBuffaloD4000-560621110.00%28120.290000300009000.00%000000.0000000000
13Luke SchennBuffaloD3000-520621000.00%34414.940000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
14Mikael BacklundBuffaloC4000-5001105140.00%17318.42000011000090054.35%9200000.0000000000
15Roman JosiBuffaloD4000-4408515240.00%210426.180001118000113000.00%000000.0000000000
16Michael Dal ColleBuffaloLW/RW4000-200117000.00%04010.0400000000000028.57%700000.0000000000
17Matt BenningBuffaloD4000-3195622030.00%65914.860000000006000.00%000000.0000010000
18Matthew TkachukBuffaloLW/RW4000-540105166190.00%16215.63000911000000025.00%400000.0000000000
19Michal KempnyBuffaloD4000-200332030.00%88320.9500000000014000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne726915-60455897713532984.44%32117016.261234012700021070050.14%35900000.2600010011
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo40400.8574.5423800181260000.000040000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne40400.8574.5423800181260000.000040000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anthony DeAngeloBuffaloD231995-10-24No183 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$1,250,000$3,500,000$1,250,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Brady TkachukBuffaloLW201999-09-16No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$330,357$925,000$330,357$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Colton SissonsBuffaloC/LW/RW251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$357,142$1,000,000$357,143$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Devin ShoreBuffaloC/LW251994-07-19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jacob de La RoseBuffaloC/LW241995-05-19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$285,714$800,000$285,714$No800,000$800,000$Lien
Jarred TinordiBuffaloD271992-02-20No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$285,714$800,000$285,714$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien
Joakim NordstromBuffaloC/LW271992-02-25No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$357,142$1,000,000$357,143$NoLien
Jonathan ToewsBuffaloC311988-04-29No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,000,000$2,857,142$8,000,000$2,857,143$No8,000,000$Lien
Joonas DonskoiBuffaloLW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo7Pro & Farm3,000,000$1,071,428$3,000,000$1,071,429$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien
Jordie BennBuffaloD321987-07-25No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$982,142$2,750,000$982,143$No2,750,000$Lien
Luke SchennBuffaloD291989-11-01No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$982,142$2,750,000$982,143$NoLien
Matt BenningBuffaloD251994-05-25No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$330,357$925,000$330,357$NoLien
Matthew TkachukBuffaloLW/RW211997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$330,357$925,000$330,357$NoLien
Michael Dal ColleBuffaloLW/RW231996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$267,857$750,000$267,857$No750,000$Lien
Michal KempnyBuffaloD291990-09-08No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$250,000$700,000$250,000$NoLien
Mikael BacklundBuffaloC301989-03-16No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,000,000$1,071,428$3,000,000$1,071,429$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien
Mikko RantanenBuffaloRW221996-10-28No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm9,600,000$3,428,571$9,600,000$3,428,571$No9,600,000$9,600,000$9,600,000$9,600,000$Lien
Niklas HjalmarssonBuffaloD321987-06-06No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$892,857$2,500,000$892,857$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien
Patrick KaneBuffaloRW301988-11-19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,000,000$2,857,142$8,000,000$2,857,143$No8,000,000$Lien
Pavel ZachaBuffaloC/LW221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,100,000$750,000$2,100,000$750,000$No2,100,000$Lien
Roman JosiBuffaloD291990-05-31No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,750,000$2,410,714$6,750,000$2,410,714$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien
Ryan Miller (Contrat à 1 Volet)BuffaloG391980-07-17No173 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm1,700,000$607,142$1,700,000$607,143$NoLien
Sergei BobrovskyBuffaloG311988-09-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$1,785,714$5,000,000$1,785,714$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2327.09199 Lbs6 ft22.702,890,217$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
66,475,000$58,475,000$36,875,000$28,150,000$22,350,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukJonathan ToewsMikko Rantanen33113
2Matthew TkachukMikael BacklundPatrick Kane32113
3Joonas DonskoiPavel ZachaColton Sissons25131
4Joakim NordstromJacob de La RoseMichael Dal Colle10023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiJordie Benn35032
2Matt BenningMichal Kempny35032
3Jarred TinordiAnthony DeAngelo15032
4Roman JosiJordie Benn15032
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukMikael BacklundColton Sissons50005
2Brady TkachukJonathan ToewsMikko Rantanen50014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrick KaneRoman Josi50104
2Patrick KaneRoman Josi50014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SissonsJoakim Nordstrom60050
2Mikael BacklundPavel Zacha40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiJordie Benn50140
2Matt BenningMichal Kempny50140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons50050Roman JosiJordie Benn60140
2Pavel Zacha50050Michal KempnyMatt Benning40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundMatthew Tkachuk50023
2Jonathan ToewsMikko Rantanen50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiJordie Benn50023
2Michal KempnyMatt Benning50023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brady TkachukJonathan ToewsMikko RantanenRoman JosiJordie Benn
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Colton SissonsJonathan ToewsJoakim NordstromMatt BenningMichal Kempny
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Colton Sissons, Patrick Kane, Mikko RantanenMikko Rantanen, Joonas DonskoiJacob de La Rose
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Roman Josi, Michal Kempny, Jordie BennAnthony DeAngeloMichal Kempny, Roman Josi
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Jonathan Toews, Matthew Tkachuk, Brady Tkachuk, Patrick Kane
Gardien
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Ryan Miller
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jonathan Toews, Brady Tkachuk, Pavel Zacha, Patrick Kane, Mikael Backlund, Matthew Tkachuk, Matthew Tkachuk, Colton Sissons, Mikko Rantanen, Jacob de La Rose, Joakim Nordstrom
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Anthony DeAngelo, Roman Josi, Matt Benning, Michal Kempny, Jarred Tinordi


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Detroit40400000618-122020000057-220200000111-1000.000691500321013553414101263245891417.14%14192.86%08616153.42%6012846.88%347048.57%8859101274924
Total40400000618-122020000057-220200000111-1000.000691500321013553414101263245891417.14%14192.86%08616153.42%6012846.88%347048.57%8859101274924
_Since Last GM Reset40400000618-122020000057-220200000111-1000.000691500321013553414101263245891417.14%14192.86%08616153.42%6012846.88%347048.57%8859101274924
_Vs Conference40400000618-122020000057-220200000111-1000.000691500321013553414101263245891417.14%14192.86%08616153.42%6012846.88%347048.57%8859101274924
_Vs Division40400000618-122020000057-220200000111-1000.000691500321013553414101263245891417.14%14192.86%08616153.42%6012846.88%347048.57%8859101274924

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
40L4691513512632458900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000618
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000057
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000111
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1417.14%14192.86%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
53414103210
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8616153.42%6012846.88%347048.57%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
8859101274924


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-04-272Detroit4Buffalo3LSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-04-2910Detroit3Buffalo2LSommaire du Match
5 - 2021-05-0118Buffalo1Detroit6LSommaire du Match
7 - 2021-05-0326Buffalo0Detroit5LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna75006000250040002000
Prix des Billets125755030200
Assistance14,05711,5145,0008,0002,928
Attendance PCT93.71%95.95%100.00%100.00%73.20%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 20750 - 94.32% 1,848,138$3,696,275$22000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 66,475,000$ 66,475,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 10 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 129,998,009$ 129,998,009$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 65,200,000$ 65,200,000$ -48,160,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:71
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Jacob de La RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Joakim NordstromAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:0OV:56
Ryan BourqueAGE:28PO:0OV:54
Jamie DevaneAGE:28PO:0OV:53
Jori LehteraAGE:31PO:0OV:53
*Anatoli GolyshevAGE:24PO:0OV:37
Jonathan ToewsAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Mikael BacklundAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Jacob de La RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Joakim NordstromAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Alex DostieAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Will BittenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Ryan BourqueAGE:28PO:0OV:54
Jori LehteraAGE:31PO:0OV:53
Joey HishonAGE:27PO:0OV:44
*Patrick HarperAGE:21PO:0OV:35
Patrick KaneAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Eetu TuulolaAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:0OV:56
*Fabian ZetterlundAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Will BittenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Andrei AltybarmakyanAGE:21PO:0OV:54
Jori LehteraAGE:31PO:0OV:53
*Anatoli GolyshevAGE:24PO:0OV:37

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Roman JosiAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Jordie BennAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Anthony DeAngeloAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Luke SchennAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Jarred TinordiAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Matt BenningAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Michal KempnyAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Korbinian HolzerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Joel HanleyAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:0OV:56
*Cole HultsAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Linus NassenAGE:21PO:0OV:40
*Arvid HenriksonAGE:21PO:0OV:36
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Ryan MillerAGE:39PO:0OV:69
*Ian ScottAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Alex NedeljkovicAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Ivan ProsvetovAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Kevin BoyleAGE:27PO:0OV:58
*Michael GarteigAGE:27PO:0OV:43
*Callum BoothAGE:22PO:0OV:38

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Akira SchmidBuffalo2018139
Bogdan TrineyevBuffalo2020134
Braden SchneiderBuffalo202026
Calen AddisonBuffalo201838
Dmitry SemykinBuffalo2018131
Filip KralBuffalo2018140
Gage GoncalvesBuffalo202061
Jack FinleyBuffalo202051
Jack SmithBuffalo2020175
Jacob OlofssonBuffalo201863
Jakub DobesBuffalo2020141
Jesper EliassonBuffalo2018111
Jesper VikmanBuffalo2020144
Justus AnnunenBuffalo201864
Mason LangenbrunnerBuffalo2020208
Oliver OkuiarBuffalo2018147
Olof LindbomBuffalo201835
Tanner DickinsonBuffalo202098

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2021Buf Buf
2022Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf
2023Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf
2024Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf
2025Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf Buf




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée. Veuillez en créer une du STHS.




[2021-05-09 20:00:18] - Crunch was eliminated at round 1 of year 2020.
[2021-05-04 20:00:20] - Buffalo was eliminated at round 1 of year 2020.
[2021-03-20 20:00:17] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (19) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2021-03-11 10:40:48] - TRADE : From Calgary to Buffalo : Colton Sissons (68).
[2021-03-11 10:40:48] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Calgary : Jordan Szwarz (61), Mikhail Maltsev (58), Y:2022-RND:1-Buf.
[2021-03-08 21:55:00] - TRADE : From Ottawa to Buffalo : Niklas Hjalmarsson (68).
[2021-03-08 21:55:00] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Ottawa : Y:2021-RND:2-Buf.
[2021-03-08 21:53:42] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Chicago : Y:2022-RND:5-Dal.
[2021-03-08 21:53:42] - TRADE : From Chicago to Buffalo : Luke Schenn (67).
[2020-12-22 20:00:22] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (57) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2020-12-20 20:00:21] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2020-12-11 10:59:51] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Rangers : Tyler Myers (71), Y:2021-RND:3-Buf, Y:2022-RND:3-Buf.
[2020-12-11 10:59:51] - TRADE : From Rangers to Buffalo : Matt Benning (65).
[2020-12-04 08:47:14] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Nashville : Ryan Suter (75), Clayton Keller (68), Y:2021-RND:1-Buf.
[2020-12-04 08:47:14] - TRADE : From Nashville to Buffalo : Michael Garteig (43), Mikko Rantanen (72).
[2020-10-13 12:39:12] - Buffalo drafts Mason Langenbrunner as the #208 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 12:29:53] - TRADE : From Caroline to Buffalo : Y:2020-RND:7-Car.
[2020-10-13 12:27:52] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Dallas : Y:2020-RND:7-Buf.
[2020-10-13 12:13:44] - Buffalo drafts Jack Smith as the #175 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 12:10:12] - Buffalo drafts Jesper Vikman as the #144 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 12:09:47] - Buffalo drafts Jakub Dobes as the #141 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 12:07:56] - Buffalo drafts Bogdan Trineyev as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 12:00:20] - Buffalo drafts Tanner Dickinson as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 11:50:31] - Buffalo drafts Gage Goncalves as the #61 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 11:48:38] - Buffalo drafts Jack Finley as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 11:40:54] - Buffalo drafts Braden Schneider as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-13 11:00:48] - TRADE : From Buffalo to San Jose : Y:2020-RND:7-San.
[2020-10-13 10:56:30] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh to Buffalo : Y:2020-RND:6-Buf.
[2020-10-02 13:44:10] - Joel Hanley signed with Buffalo for 1 020 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-10-02 13:44:10] - Joel Hanley was added to Buffalo.
[2020-09-11 09:39:59] - Ryan Kesler was released.
[2020-09-11 09:39:59] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Ryan Kesler.
[2020-09-09 14:15:25] - TRADE : From Edmonton to Buffalo : Jordan Szwarz (62), Ryan Bourque (55).
[2020-09-09 14:15:25] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Edmonton : 2 $ (Money).
[2020-09-09 14:15:07] - TRADE : From Detroit to Buffalo : Alex Dostie (57), Y:2020-RND:5-Buf.
[2020-09-09 14:15:07] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Detroit : Y:2021-RND:5-Buf.
[2020-08-25 18:12:07] - Patrick McNally was released.
[2020-08-25 18:12:07] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Patrick McNally.
[2020-08-25 18:12:02] - Ryan Johnston was released.
[2020-08-25 18:12:02] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Ryan Johnston.
[2020-08-25 18:11:57] - Austin Wuthrich was released.
[2020-08-25 18:11:57] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Austin Wuthrich.
[2020-08-25 18:11:49] - Mackenzie MacEachern was released.
[2020-08-25 18:11:49] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Mackenzie MacEachern.
[2020-08-25 18:11:22] - Seth Helgeson was released.
[2020-08-25 18:11:22] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Seth Helgeson.
[2020-08-25 17:39:05] - Parker Foo was released.
[2020-08-25 17:39:05] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Parker Foo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:31] - Parker Foo was added to Buffalo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:31] - Cole Hults was added to Buffalo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:31] - Ian Scott was added to Buffalo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:31] - Andrei Altybarmakyan was added to Buffalo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:31] - Fabian Zetterlund was added to Buffalo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:31] - Ivan Prosvetov was added to Buffalo.
[2020-08-25 17:37:18] - Adam Morrison was released.
[2020-08-25 17:37:18] - Scott Glennie was released.
[2020-08-25 17:37:18] - Jesse Blacker was released.
[2020-08-25 17:37:18] - Matthew Konan was released.
[2020-08-25 17:37:18] - Eric Gryba was released.
[2020-08-25 17:37:18] - Chris Butler was released.
[2020-07-18 09:05:59] - TRADE : From Calgary to Buffalo : Y:2020-RND:5-Cal, Y:2020-RND:5-Que.
[2020-07-18 09:05:59] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Calgary : Y:2021-RND:4-Buf.
[2020-07-16 21:15:18] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Islanders : Y:2020-RND:3-Buf.
[2020-05-02 20:00:21] - Buffalo was eliminated at round 2 of year 2019.
[2020-04-10 09:30:35] - Crunch didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2020-02-05 20:33:26] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Las Vegas : Al Montoya (64), Lukas Elvenes (P), Y:2020-RND:4-Cal.
[2020-02-05 20:33:26] - TRADE : From Las Vegas to Buffalo : Ryan Miller (71).
[2020-02-01 20:00:22] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (48) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2019-11-30 10:00:47] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Chicago : Carl Gunnarsson (64), Darren Helm (65), Y:2020-RND:4-Buf, Y:2020-RND:5-Pit.
[2019-11-30 10:00:47] - TRADE : From Chicago to Buffalo : Korbinian Holzer (60), Ryan Kesler (65).
[2019-11-15 10:02:17] - TRADE : From Kansas City to Buffalo : Kevin Boyle (57), Linus Nassen (43), Scott Glennie (36), Vili Saarijarvi (41).
[2019-11-15 10:02:17] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Kansas City : 1 $ (Money).
[2019-10-03 20:00:37] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (35) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2019-07-31 21:16:59] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Chicago : Tyson Jost (60), Y:2020-RND:1-Isl.
[2019-07-31 21:16:59] - TRADE : From Chicago to Buffalo : Mikael Backlund (70).
[2019-07-20 07:04:52] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Islanders : Y:2019-RND:2-Car, Conditional Draft Pick - Y:2020-RND:3-Buf, Conditional Draft Pick - Y:2021-RND:3-Buf.
[2019-07-20 07:04:52] - TRADE : From Islanders to Buffalo : Y:2020-RND:1-Isl, Conditional Draft Pick - Y:2021-RND:1-Isl.
[2019-07-17 21:30:32] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Dallas : Y:2019-RND:4-Car, Y:2019-RND:5-Stl.
[2019-07-17 21:30:32] - TRADE : From Dallas to Buffalo : Y:2020-RND:4-Dal, Y:2022-RND:5-Dal.
[2019-07-17 21:29:48] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Pittsburgh : Y:2019-RND:1-Las, Y:2019-RND:2-Nas.
[2019-07-17 21:29:48] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh to Buffalo : Y:2020-RND:1-KC , Y:2020-RND:2-Nas, Y:2020-RND:5-Pit.
[2019-07-13 19:39:40] - Ryan Garbutt has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2019-07-13 19:39:35] - Mike Lee has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2019-07-13 19:39:28] - Eric Wellwood has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2019-07-13 19:39:24] - Connor Knapp has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2019-07-13 19:36:13] - TRADE : From Kansas City to Buffalo : Alex Nedeljkovic (53).
[2019-07-13 19:36:13] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Kansas City : Y:2019-RND:4-Buf, Y:2019-RND:2-LA , Y:2019-RND:7-Stl.
[2019-07-13 19:35:35] - TRADE : From Ottawa to Buffalo : Y:2019-RND:1-Las.
[2019-07-13 19:35:35] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Ottawa : Alexandre Texier (48), Allan McShane (P), Y:2019-RND:3-Ott.
[2019-07-13 15:01:12] - Alexandre Texier was added to Buffalo.
[2019-07-13 15:01:12] - Brady Tkachuk was added to Buffalo.
[2019-04-21 20:00:17] - Buffalo was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-04-10 18:59:32] - Crunch didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-02-17 08:18:26] - TRADE : From Edmonton to Buffalo : 1 $ (Money).
[2019-02-17 08:18:26] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Edmonton : P.A. Parenteau (61).
[2019-02-16 20:00:22] - Crunch GM Stats have been reset.
[2019-01-29 20:00:24] - Crunch GM Stats have been reset.
[2019-01-23 11:37:13] - TRADE : From Buffalo to St-Louis : Y:2019-RND:3-Buf, Y:2020-RND:5-Car.
[2019-01-23 11:37:13] - TRADE : From St-Louis to Buffalo : Michal Kempny (57), Y:2019-RND:7-Stl.
[2019-01-17 20:00:21] - Buffalo GM Stats have been reset.
[2019-01-16 20:06:19] - TRADE : From Ottawa to Buffalo : Tyson Jost (57).
[2019-01-16 20:06:19] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Ottawa : Pierre-Olivier Joseph (P), Y:2020-RND:1-Buf.
[2018-12-16 09:19:37] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Calgary : Olli Jokinen (24), Cody Glass (P), Nicolas Beaudin (P), Rasmus Kupari (P).
[2018-12-16 09:19:37] - TRADE : From Calgary to Buffalo : Roman Josi (73), Y:2020-RND:4-Cal.
[2018-11-10 20:00:24] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (33) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2018-08-21 09:15:28] - Buffalo drafts Oliver Okuiar as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 09:14:28] - Buffalo drafts Filip Kral as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 09:14:21] - Buffalo drafts Akira Schmid as the #139 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 09:13:14] - Buffalo drafts Dmitry Semykin as the #131 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 09:11:55] - Buffalo drafts Ivan Prosvetov as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 09:09:48] - Buffalo drafts Jesper Eliasson as the #111 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 09:04:27] - Buffalo drafts Allan McShane as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:39:42] - Buffalo drafts Justus Annunen as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:39:35] - Buffalo drafts Jacob Olofsson as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:35:43] - Buffalo drafts Calen Addison as the #38 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:35:13] - Buffalo drafts Olof Lindbom as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:34:34] - Buffalo drafts Nicolas Beaudin as the #32 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:31:20] - Buffalo drafts Rasmus Kupari as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 08:28:15] - Buffalo drafts Brady Tkachuk as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-08-21 07:55:49] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Kansas City : Y:2018-RND:3-Pit, Y:2018-RND:5-Pit.
[2018-08-21 07:55:49] - TRADE : From Kansas City to Buffalo : Y:2018-RND:3-KC .
[2018-08-21 07:55:25] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Kansas City : Y:2018-RND:3-Har, Y:2018-RND:6-Tor.
[2018-08-21 07:55:25] - TRADE : From Kansas City to Buffalo : Y:2018-RND:3-Dal.
[2018-08-19 17:31:29] - Carl Gunnarsson signed with Buffalo for 2 300 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-19 17:31:29] - Carl Gunnarsson was added to Buffalo.
[2018-08-19 17:30:59] - Darren Helm signed with Buffalo for 4 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-19 17:30:59] - Darren Helm was added to Buffalo.
[2018-08-19 17:30:34] - Jori Lehtera signed with Buffalo for 2 050 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2018-08-19 17:30:34] - Jori Lehtera was added to Buffalo.
[2018-08-18 07:39:16] - TRADE : From Ottawa to Buffalo : Y:2018-RND:1-Ott, Y:2018-RND:2-Las, Y:2018-RND:5-Las, Y:2018-RND:6-Tor, Y:2019-RND:4-Car, Y:2019-RND:3-Ott.
[2018-08-18 07:39:16] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Ottawa : Y:2018-RND:1-Har.
[2018-08-16 22:02:38] - TRADE : From St-Louis to Buffalo : Y:2019-RND:5-Stl.
[2018-08-16 22:02:38] - TRADE : From Buffalo to St-Louis : Y:2018-RND:6-Buf, Y:2018-RND:7-Buf.
[2018-08-16 22:02:13] - TRADE : From Hartford to Buffalo : Y:2018-RND:1-Har, Y:2018-RND:2-Har, Y:2018-RND:3-Har, Y:2018-RND:4-Clb.
[2018-08-16 22:02:13] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Hartford : Y:2018-RND:1-Buf.
[2018-08-04 09:25:40] - Roman Horak was released.
[2018-08-04 09:25:40] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Roman Horak.
[2018-08-04 09:25:24] - Joonas Nattinen was released.
[2018-08-04 09:25:24] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Joonas Nattinen.
[2018-08-03 12:39:42] - Jhonas Enroth was released.
[2018-08-03 12:39:42] - Buffalo paid 0 $ to release Jhonas Enroth.
[2018-08-03 11:39:47] - TRADE : From Caroline to Buffalo : Al Montoya (66), Tyler Myers (69), Y:2018-RND:1-KC .
[2018-08-03 11:39:47] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Caroline : Andrew Peeke (46), Henrik Borgstrom (47), Y:2019-RND:1-Buf, Y:2019-RND:2-Buf.
[2018-08-01 10:44:27] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh to Buffalo : Y:2018-RND:5-Car.
[2018-08-01 10:44:27] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Pittsburgh : Y:2020-RND:5-Buf.
[2018-07-28 10:58:00] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Pittsburgh : Y:2019-RND:2-Chi, Y:2019-RND:4-LA , Y:2019-RND:4-Mon.
[2018-07-28 10:58:00] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh to Buffalo : Y:2018-RND:4-Col, Y:2018-RND:3-Pit, Y:2018-RND:5-Mon.
[2018-07-28 10:56:01] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Montreal : Mattias Ekholm (69), Y:2018-RND:5-Buf, Y:2018-RND:2-Car, Y:2018-RND:3-Mon, Y:2020-RND:6-Buf.
[2018-07-28 10:56:01] - TRADE : From Montreal to Buffalo : Jonathan Toews (73), Y:2019-RND:2-Nas, Y:2020-RND:7-San.
[2018-07-25 20:24:04] - Vernon Fiddler has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:24:00] - TJ Brennan has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:23:57] - Stephane Robidas has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:23:52] - Milan Michalek has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:23:46] - Joe Vitale has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:23:38] - Boyd Gordon has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:23:32] - Alex Grant has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-25 20:23:30] - Akim Aliu has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:52:17] - Connor Knapp was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:52:17] - Jhonas Enroth was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:52:17] - Joakim Nordstrom was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:52:17] - Joonas Nattinen was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:52:17] - Jamie Devane was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:52:17] - Roman Horak was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-23 21:44:50] - Olli Jokinen was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Arvid Henrikson was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Eetu Tuulola was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Patrick Harper was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Mikhail Maltsev was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Anatoli Golyshev was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Andrew Peeke was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - William Bitten was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:45:35] - Henrik Borgstrom was added to Buffalo.
[2018-07-22 19:24:08] - Chadd Cassidy contract with Crunch has ended.
[2018-07-22 19:24:08] - Joel Quenneville contract with Buffalo has ended.
[2018-04-09 22:30:11] - Crunch didn't make playoff for year 2017.
[2018-04-09 22:30:11] - Buffalo didn't make playoff for year 2017.
[2018-02-26 08:12:42] - TRADE : From LA Kings to Buffalo : P.A. Parenteau (63), Stephane Robidas (63), Y:2019-RND:2-LA , Y:2019-RND:4-LA .
[2018-02-26 08:12:42] - TRADE : From Buffalo to LA Kings : Andrei Markov (70).
[2018-02-24 08:17:41] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Ottawa : Y:2018-RND:4-Buf, Y:2019-RND:7-Buf.
[2018-02-24 08:17:41] - TRADE : From Ottawa to Buffalo : Jordie Benn (63).
[2018-02-24 08:17:40] - Jordie Benn was added to Buffalo.
[2018-02-24 08:16:59] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh to Buffalo : Alex Grant (51), Joonas Nattinen (37), Y:2018-RND:5-Pit.
[2018-02-24 08:16:59] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Pittsburgh : David Legwand (63).
[2018-02-24 08:16:57] - Joonas Nattinen was added to Buffalo.
[2018-02-24 08:16:57] - Alex Grant was added to Buffalo.
[2018-02-24 08:16:30] - TRADE : From Chicago to Buffalo : Milan Michalek (62), Y:2019-RND:2-Chi.
[2018-02-24 08:16:30] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Chicago : Cal Clutterbuck (64).
[2018-02-24 08:16:29] - Milan Michalek was added to Buffalo.
[2018-01-12 11:06:18] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Caroline : Y:2019-RND:1-Car.
[2018-01-12 11:06:18] - TRADE : From Caroline to Buffalo : Y:2019-RND:2-Car.
[2018-01-11 09:59:48] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Caroline : Casey Cizikas (65), Justin Braun (67).
[2018-01-11 09:59:48] - TRADE : From Caroline to Buffalo : Pavel Zacha (57), TJ Brennan (57), Y:2019-RND:1-Car, Y:2020-RND:5-Car.
[2018-01-11 09:59:47] - TJ Brennan was added to Buffalo.
[2018-01-11 09:59:47] - Pavel Zacha was added to Buffalo.
[2018-01-09 09:03:02] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Montreal : Trevor Lewis (64), Y:2019-RND:5-Buf, Y:2019-RND:6-Buf.
[2018-01-09 09:03:02] - TRADE : From Montreal to Buffalo : Vernon Fiddler (60), Y:2018-RND:2-Car, Y:2019-RND:4-Mon.
[2018-01-09 09:03:00] - Vernon Fiddler was added to Buffalo.
[2017-10-10 20:55:23] - TRADE : From Chicago to Buffalo : Jamie Devane (38), Joe Vitale (53), Ryan Garbutt (55).
[2017-10-10 20:55:23] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Chicago : 1 $ (Money).
[2017-10-10 20:55:21] - Ryan Garbutt was added to Buffalo.
[2017-10-10 20:55:21] - Joe Vitale was added to Buffalo.
[2017-10-10 20:55:21] - Jamie Devane was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-29 09:37:01] - Eric Boulton was released.
[2017-09-25 23:35:24] - Trevor Lewis signed with Buffalo for 1 600 000 $ for 7 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-25 23:35:24] - Trevor Lewis was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-25 23:31:00] - Sergei Bobrovsky signed with Buffalo for 5 000 000 $ for 7 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-25 23:31:00] - Sergei Bobrovsky was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-25 23:30:00] - Ryan Suter signed with Buffalo for 6 200 000 $ for 7 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-25 23:30:00] - Ryan Suter was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-25 23:06:22] - Matthew Konan signed with Buffalo for 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-25 23:06:22] - Matthew Konan was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-25 22:58:15] - Justin Braun signed with Buffalo for 2 750 000 $ for 7 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-25 22:58:15] - Justin Braun was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-24 15:43:23] - Jarred Tinordi signed with Buffalo for 500 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-24 15:43:23] - Jarred Tinordi was added to Buffalo.
[2017-09-24 15:33:06] - Chris Butler signed with Buffalo for 600 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2017-09-24 15:33:06] - Chris Butler was added to Buffalo.
[2017-07-26 21:44:15] - Buffalo drafts Parker Foo as the #196 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-26 21:38:58] - Buffalo drafts Cole Hults as the #165 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-26 21:32:48] - Buffalo drafts Lukas Elvenes as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-26 21:25:59] - Buffalo drafts Ian Scott as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-26 21:19:08] - Buffalo drafts Andrei Altybarmakyan as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-25 22:33:43] - Buffalo drafts Fabian Zetterlund as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-25 21:48:45] - Buffalo drafts Alexandre Texier as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-25 21:47:55] - Buffalo drafts Pierre-Olivier Joseph as the #41 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-07-25 21:36:59] - Buffalo drafts Cody Glass as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2017.
[2017-06-25 19:46:15] - Tomas Popperle has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 19:46:10] - Louis Leblanc has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 19:46:08] - Jussi Rynnas has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 19:46:05] - Ilya Kovalchuk has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 19:46:00] - Harri Pesonen has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 19:45:54] - Brett Sutter has been deleted from Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 17:39:27] - Callum Booth was added to Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 17:39:27] - Clayton Keller was added to Buffalo.
[2017-06-25 17:39:27] - Matthew Tkachuk was added to Buffalo.
[2017-04-12 20:30:14] - Crunch didn't make playoff for year 2016.
[2017-04-12 20:30:14] - Buffalo didn't make playoff for year 2016.
[2017-02-04 08:30:43] - David Broll was released.
[2017-02-04 08:30:43] - Buffalo paid 682 320 $ to release David Broll.
[2017-02-04 08:30:37] - Bryce Van Brabant was released.
[2017-02-04 08:30:37] - Buffalo paid 682 320 $ to release Bryce Van Brabant.
[2016-12-20 22:25:19] - TRADE : From Nashville to Buffalo : Devin Shore (48), Michael Dal Colle (53), Y:2018-RND:5-Nas.
[2016-12-20 22:25:19] - TRADE : From Buffalo to Nashville : Martin Hanzal (68).
[2016-12-20 22:25:17] - Michael Dal Colle was added to Buffalo.
[2016-12-20 22:25:17] - Devin Shore was added to Buffalo.
[2016-10-30 20:00:16] - Andrei Markov has been selected as assistant for Buffalo.
[2016-10-30 20:00:16] - Paul Martin is no longer as assistant for Buffalo.



[2021-05-06 20:00:40] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-05-03 20:00:15] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-05-02 20:00:17] Niklas Hjalmarsson from Buffalo is back from Separated Left Shoulder Injury.
[2021-05-01 20:00:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-30 20:00:16] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-29 20:00:18] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2021-04-29 20:00:18] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Buffalo.
[2021-04-29 20:00:18] Crunch roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 18 Dressed. Maximum is 17. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-28 20:00:15] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-28 20:00:15] Korbinian Holzer of Buffalo was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-28 20:00:15] Devante Smith-Pelly of Buffalo was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-27 07:27:26] Buffalo are expected to be over the salary cap by 213 302 $!
[2021-04-23 20:00:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-22 20:00:18] Jordie Benn from Buffalo is back from Separated Right Shoulder Injury.
[2021-04-21 20:00:20] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-21 20:00:20] Eetu Tuulola of Buffalo was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-20 20:00:20] Pavel Zacha from Buffalo is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2021-04-20 20:00:19] Patrick Kane from Buffalo completes suspension
[2021-04-19 20:00:21] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Gemel Smith of Bears (22-6-28) / 2 - Eetu Tuulola of Crunch (12-13-25) / 3 - Philippe Myers of Bears (2-24-26)
[2021-04-17 20:00:20] Roman Josi from Buffalo is back from Left Forearm Injury.
[2021-04-17 20:00:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-17 20:00:17] Devante Smith-Pelly of Buffalo was sent to pro.
[2021-04-16 20:00:17] Game 1193 - Pavel Zacha from Buffalo is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-04-14 20:00:24] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Eetu Tuulola of Crunch (6-3-9) / 2 - Tyler Benson of Phantoms (6-1-7) / 3 - Gemel Smith of Bears (6-2-8)
[2021-04-13 20:00:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-13 20:00:17] Korbinian Holzer of Buffalo was sent to pro.
[2021-04-13 20:00:17] Eetu Tuulola of Buffalo was sent to pro.
[2021-04-13 07:24:41] (1 000 000 $) was added to Buffalo bank account.
[2021-04-13 07:23:25] Patrick Kane from Buffalo suspended for 4 game(s)
[2021-04-13 07:23:03] Buffalo roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-12 21:33:18] Buffalo roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-12 21:33:18] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Buffalo.
[2021-04-12 21:33:18] Buffalo roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-11 20:00:19] Game 1153 - Roman Josi from Buffalo is injured (Left Forearm) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-04-11 20:00:18] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-09 20:00:20] Roman Josi from Buffalo is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2021-04-09 20:00:18] Eetu Tuulola from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-09 20:00:18] Game 1138 - Roman Josi from Buffalo is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2021-04-09 20:00:18] Game 1138 - Niklas Hjalmarsson from Buffalo is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 month.
[2021-04-08 20:00:15] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-07 20:00:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-31 20:00:16] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-29 20:00:18] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-28 20:00:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-26 20:00:19] Game 1033 - Jordie Benn from Buffalo is injured (Separated Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 month.
[2021-03-21 20:53:49] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-21 20:50:17] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-20 20:00:17] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (19) in 1 Game for Buffalo!
[2021-03-19 20:00:18] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-12 20:00:15] Successfully loaded Buffalo lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT