Connexion

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Nashville201698713
2Minnesota201467010
3Vancouver201690410
4Detroit201697510
5Anaheim201698110
6Las Vegas201850510
7St-Louis201911410
8Washington20146589
9Islanders20147619
10Seattle201411429
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis2019316
2St-Louis2016314
3Kansas City2021305
4St-Louis2015303
5Chicago2017300
6Montreal2016296
7Chicago2015293
8Colorado2016291
9Edmonton2014290
10Chicago2014289
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Caroline2018176
2Rangers2021177
3Buffalo2017178
4Rangers2020182
5Dallas2020184
6Toronto2020187
7Anaheim2019190
8Las Vegas2014191
9Chicago2021191
10Nashville2021195
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington2015407
2Dallas2017362
3Las Vegas2014353
4Ottawa2018348
5Las Vegas2016333
6Caroline2018330
7Dallas2018325
8San Jose2016324
9Quebec2015323
10Chicago2019318
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Pittsburgh2017193
2Islanders2021193
3St-Louis2019194
4Kansas City2020197
5St-Louis2015199
6Caroline2019199
7Buffalo2015200
8Pittsburgh2016200
9Chicago2018201
10Winnipeg2021201
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Nashville201698724
2St-Louis201911420
3Vancouver201690419
4Las Vegas201850519
5Minnesota201467018
6Las Vegas201523718
7Atlanta201696318
8Detroit201697518
9Nashville20175318
10San Jose201858618
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis2019568
2St-Louis2016551
3St-Louis2015539
4Montreal2016538
5Chicago2017533
6Kansas City2021525
7Chicago2015522
8Chicago2014518
9Colorado2015516
10Edmonton2014512
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Buffalo2017310
2Caroline2018315
3Rangers2021316
4Dallas2020317
5Rangers2020319
6Anaheim2019325
7Las Vegas2014331
8Toronto2020335
9Chicago2021342
10Nashville2021346
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Nashville201698737
2St-Louis201911430
3Vancouver201690429
4Las Vegas201850529
5Minnesota201467028
6Detroit201697528
7Las Vegas201523727
8Atlanta201696327
9Nashville20175327
10San Jose201858627
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6St-Louis2019884
7Kansas City2021830
8Islanders2019786
9St-Louis2018777
10Chicago2018771
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Buffalo2017488
2Caroline2018491
3Rangers2021493
4Rangers2020501
5Dallas2020501
6Anaheim2019515
7Las Vegas2014522
8Toronto2020522
9Chicago2021533
10Nashville2021541
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1St-Louis2021104364
2Islanders201997163
3Winnipeg202172163
4Detroit202055761
5Islanders202141061
6Montreal202176861
7St-Louis2021100761
8Calgary2021123661
9Islanders202079360
10Winnipeg202130260
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Winnipeg20213082
2Islanders20212993
3Kansas City20212958
4Montreal20212941
5Philadelphie20202917
6Anaheim20212887
7St-Louis20212883
8Washington20202871
9Washington20212869
10Kansas City20202847
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Las Vegas20141696
2Caroline20181793
3Buffalo20171820
4Minnesota20141858
5Ottawa20191883
6Kansas City20141884
7Washington20151886
8Anaheim20191917
9Quebec20141919
10Rangers20141929
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Toronto202018025
2Boston202147025
3Toronto202134324
4Detroit202014323
5Buffalo202158223
6Tampa Bay202161723
7Washington2021114123
8Ottawa2021119123
9San Jose20204122
10Rangers2020108122
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Rangers2020903
7Rangers2021883
8Chicago2020875
9Nashville2021862
10Toronto2020845
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay2014506
2Kansas City2019524
3Detroit2014532
4Colorado2015533
5Calgary2017533
6Colorado2014539
7Washington2014540
8St-Louis2019544
9Kansas City2018551
10Atlanta2014552
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Tampa Bay20213016
2Rangers20203010
3Nashville20212988
4Rangers20212982
5Toronto20212907
6Dallas20202890
7Anaheim20202856
8Chicago20202855
9Chicago20212849
10Nashville20202848
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington20141890
2Chicago20141901
3Hartford20141914
4Caroline20191923
5Detroit20191926
6Buffalo20151937
7Tampa Bay20141943
8St-Louis20141954
9Detroit20141963
10St-Louis20181964
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kansas City201496165
2Montreal20173165
3Ottawa201950160
4Rangers20173159
5Detroit201577858
6Vancouver201480857
7Quebec201754757
8Buffalo201577956
9Minnesota201964356
10Buffalo201595555
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Rangers20141529
2Toronto20141435
3Pittsburgh20141399
4Boston20141383
5Quebec20141374
6Buffalo20141369
7Islanders20141355
8Edmonton20141314
9Calgary20141312
10Philadelphie20141297
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Quebec2020462
2St-Louis2020467
3Chicago2021505
4LA Kings2020510
5St-Louis2021512
6Winnipeg2021512
7Kansas City2020519
8Las Vegas2021520
9Pittsburgh2020527
10Kansas City2021529
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Dallas2018125541
2Edmonton201759640
3Montreal202162940
4Edmonton201663139
5Anaheim201682439
6Calgary202054539
7Las Vegas202021538
8Minnesota201733637
9Philadelphie2019120637
10Rangers202134737
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Chicago20201912
2Dallas20201831
3Nashville20201772
4Toronto20201771
5Edmonton20161764
6Islanders20201759
7Boston20201755
8Columbus20201754
9Columbus20211748
10Montreal20211748
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Detroit20191351
2LA Kings20191364
3Colorado20191367
4Hartford20191371
5Kansas City20191374
6Edmonton20191376
7Vancouver20181378
8Quebec20191381
9Washington20151384
10Colorado20181385
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Montreal20217
2Hartford20216
3Las Vegas20216
4Detroit20155
5Edmonton20165
6Edmonton20185
7Caroline20185
8Winnipeg20205
9Las Vegas20205
10Toronto20144
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Quebec202123,60%
2Kansas City202122,80%
3Islanders202022,70%
4Winnipeg201822,50%
5San Jose202022,40%
6Kansas City202022,00%
7Quebec202021,90%
8Montreal201621,70%
9Tampa Bay201821,70%
10St-Louis202021,50%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Caroline202089,50%
2Islanders202188,30%
3Calgary201788,00%
4Caroline201987,50%
5Pittsburgh201887,30%
6St-Louis201787,00%
7Atlanta201686,90%
8Tampa Bay201686,90%
9Colorado201586,50%
10Columbus201786,50%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1San Jose201511,50%
2Caroline201812,30%
3Nashville201612,80%
4Las Vegas201512,90%
5Caroline201612,90%
6Anaheim201912,90%
7Winnipeg202112,90%
8Caroline201513,10%
9Rangers201613,30%
10Detroit201913,30%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Dallas201774,10%
2Washington201574,90%
3Nashville202175,00%
4Las Vegas202175,50%
5Ottawa201875,80%
6Tampa Bay202176,30%
7Quebec201576,90%
8Las Vegas201677,10%
9Chicago201977,20%
10Islanders202077,30%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis201963
2St-Louis201559
3St-Louis201456
4Chicago201756
5Pittsburgh201856
6Kansas City202156
7Minnesota201655
8St-Louis201855
9Kansas City201955
10Calgary201554
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201514
2Las Vegas201417
3Buffalo201718
4Caroline201819
5San Jose201621
6Rangers202021
7Toronto201622
8Chicago201922
9Rangers202122
10Dallas202023
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201568
2Las Vegas201465
3Buffalo201764
4Caroline201863
5San Jose201661
6Rangers202061
7Toronto201660
8Chicago201960
9Rangers202160
10Dallas202059
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis201919
2St-Louis201523
3St-Louis201426
4Chicago201726
5Pittsburgh201826
6Kansas City202126
7Minnesota201627
8St-Louis201827
9Kansas City201927
10Calgary201528
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1St-Louis2019133
2St-Louis2015125
3Pittsburgh2018119
4Kansas City2021119
5St-Louis2014118
6St-Louis2016118
7Chicago2017117
8Minnesota2016116
9Philadelphie2015115
10St-Louis2018115
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Washington201532
2Las Vegas201440
3Caroline201845
4Buffalo201747
5Dallas201747
6Rangers202050
7Chicago201951
8Quebec201552
9San Jose201652
10Toronto201654
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6St-Louis201931
7Pittsburgh201826
8Caroline201926
9Quebec202026
10Kansas City202125
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6St-Louis201924
7LA Kings202024
8Philadelphie201923
9Tampa Bay201923
10Minnesota202023

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1P.K. SubbanAnaheim201756831:03
2Drew DoughtyVancouver201736830:59
3Niklas KronwallColorado201492230:58
4Fedor TyutinKansas City201426430:50
5Erik KarlssonAtlanta201697430:49
6Drew DoughtyVancouver202131130:45
7Ryan SuterBuffalo20143630:42
8Jacob TroubaDetroit202047730:40
9Charlie McAvoyChicago2021125730:39
10Oliver Ekman-LarssonColorado20178630:37
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Duncan KeithDetroit20142160
2Alex PietrangeloWashington20142136
3Brent BurnsQuebec20212134
4Niklas KronwallColorado20142132
5Andrei MarkovWashington20142124
6Erik KarlssonMontreal20182119
7P.K. SubbanAnaheim20142107
8Justin FaulkAnaheim20212085
9Dennis WidemanSeattle20142079
10David SavardWinnipeg20202070
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Adam HenriqueIslanders20147886
2Pavel DatsyukNashville20169685
3Joe PavelskiChicago20179555
4Joe PavelskiChicago201710405
5Alexandre BurrowsAnaheim20141514
6Pavel DatsyukCaroline20144084
7James NealBoston20145044
8Alexander OvechkinToronto20147524
9Tyler SeguinQuebec20151604
10Antoine VermetteOttawa20152344
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosEdmonton201560
2Steven StamkosEdmonton201454
3Jamie BennMontreal201654
4John TavaresPhiladelphie201854
5Alexander OvechkinMontreal201453
6Tyler SeguinQuebec201553
7Eric StaalBoston201852
8Brad MarchandSt-Louis201952
9John TavaresPhiladelphie201952
10Corey PerryLas Vegas201550
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Erik KarlssonAtlanta20149946
2Dan BoyleRangers201510696
3David KrejciColorado20162496
4Shea WeberLA Kings20141825
5Patrick KaneBuffalo20145105
6Dan HamhuisSan Jose20145845
7Jack JohnsonVancouver201410695
8Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPhiladelphie20154685
9Craig SmithMinnesota20159325
10John TavaresPhiladelphie201511505
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1P.K. SubbanAnaheim201483
2Erik KarlssonAtlanta201577
3Patrice BergeronSt-Louis201976
4Alex PietrangeloWashington201473
5Gabriel LandeskogIslanders201973
6John CarlsonSt-Louis201572
7Erik KarlssonAtlanta201471
8Shea WeberLA Kings201469
9John CarlsonSt-Louis201467
10Ryan GetzlafChicago201467
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dan BoyleRangers201510697
2Patrick KaneBuffalo20145106
3Adam HenriqueIslanders20147886
4Erik KarlssonAtlanta20149946
5Sidney CrosbyRangers20151746
6John TavaresPhiladelphie201511506
7Frans NielsenCalgary20161356
8David KrejciColorado20162496
9Jamie BennMontreal20166216
10Mark ScheifeleLA Kings20168536
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosEdmonton2014120
2Jamie BennMontreal2016117
3Eric StaalBoston2018117
4Mikael GranlundBoston2018116
5Steven StamkosEdmonton2015115
6Patrice BergeronSt-Louis2019113
7Ryan GetzlafChicago2014112
8Tyler SeguinQuebec2015111
9Leon DraisaitlLas Vegas2019110
10John TavaresPhiladelphie2018106
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Connor BrownSan Jose202136116
2Leon DraisaitlLas Vegas20223616Game Direct Link
3Dominik KubalikWinnipeg2021614
4Jordan StaalWinnipeg202130214
5Alex IafalloKansas City2021119014
6Jonathan ToewsNashville201725813
7Joe PavelskiChicago2017104013
8Elias PetterssonWashington20203913
9Mika ZibanejadVancouver202068113
10Evander KaneEdmonton202115413
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dominik KubalikWinnipeg2021459
2Connor BrownSan Jose2021444
3Connor McDavidQuebec2021416
4Mika ZibanejadVancouver2020413
5Roope HintzToronto2021403
6Vincent TrocheckWashington2021394
7Leon DraisaitlLas Vegas2021394
8Kevin FialaBoston2021378
9Elias LindholmWashington2020374
10Alexander OvechkinMontreal2014372
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jacob LarssonTampa Bay202161711
2Brent SeabrookTampa Bay201752510
3Ryan LindgrenLA Kings202178410
4Nicklas GrossmanSan Jose20149339
5Alex GoligoskiAtlanta201610909
6Robert HaggChicago20204829
7Alexander EdlerToronto20205509
8Erik CernakCalgary202110469
9Dan HamhuisSan Jose20148848
10Cody FransonEdmonton2015568
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brett PesceSan Jose2020169
2Jani HakanpaaRangers2021164
3Justin FaulkAnaheim2021162
4Ben ChiarotAnaheim2020159
5Nikita ZaitsevMontreal2021157
6David SavardWinnipeg2020151
7Shea WeberColumbus2020148
8Dennis SeidenbergLas Vegas2016145
9Alexander EdlerColorado2020145
10Brayden McNabbIslanders2020145
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Henrik ZetterbergAtlanta20169637
2Mathieu PerreaultAtlanta20169637
3Kyle PalmieriAtlanta20169637
4Dan BoyleRangers20151746
5Matt NiskanenVancouver20169046
6John CarlsonSt-Louis20169986
7Brandon SaadChicago20176816
8John-Michael LilesTampa Bay201710376
9Mark GiordanoTampa Bay201710376
10Marco ScandellaRangers20191476
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark StoneSt-Louis201967
2Patrice BergeronSt-Louis201958
3Brad MarchandSt-Louis201956
4Joe PavelskiChicago201746
5Reilly SmithPhiladelphie202044
6Tomas HertlWashington202043
7Joe PavelskiSan Jose202142
8Marian HossaCaroline201541
9Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPhiladelphie201941
10John CarlsonSt-Louis201640
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Travis HamonicMinnesota2015130-6
2Anton VolchenkovWashington20151123-6
3Zbynek MichalekWashington20151123-6
4Dmitry KulikovWinnipeg2016557-6
5David SavardWinnipeg2016557-6
6Neal PionkPittsburgh20211115-6
7Kimmo TimonenWinnipeg2014584-5
8Jay BouwmeesterWinnipeg2014584-5
9Andrej MeszarosSeattle2014670-5
10Jordie BennChicago201526-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Anton VolchenkovWashington2015-66
2Alexander SeminWashington2015-59
3Jaccob SlavinOttawa2018-52
4Rasmus RistolainenOttawa2018-50
5Sheldon BrookbankLas Vegas2014-48
6Jason DemersCaroline2018-48
7Ryan SuterBuffalo2017-46
8Ville LeinoLas Vegas2014-45
9Dany HeatleyWashington2015-44
10Justin FalkDallas2018-42
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Scott HartnellSan Jose201767828
2Erik GudbransonQuebec201450023
3Erik KarlssonAtlanta201464123
4T.J. BrodieAnaheim201437622
5Dan HamhuisSan Jose2014108722
6Max DomiQuebec201699722
7Michael McCarronWashington2016113922
8Mike WeberBoston201728822
9Josh AndersonAnaheim20187222
10Patrick MaroonMontreal201829522
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufToronto2014294
2Mark BorowieckiCaroline2016283
3Erik GudbransonQuebec2014280
4Dustin ByfuglienCalgary2015276
5Radko GudasRangers2014269
6Shea WeberLA Kings2015268
7Zdeno CharaChicago2014267
8Mark BorowieckiLas Vegas2019266
9Shea WeberLA Kings2014262
10Anton VolchenkovHartford2014258
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Nathan HortonHartford20142213
2Brent BurnsToronto2015107012
3Dmitry KulikovWinnipeg201756612
4Mark BorowieckiLas Vegas201820312
5Roman PolakBoston201848912
6Brent SeabrookTampa Bay201510211
7Mark StuartIslanders201521311
8Travis HamonicMinnesota201536511
9Gabriel LandeskogIslanders201625511
10David BackesNashville201632611
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mark BorowieckiLas Vegas2017320
2Evander KaneEdmonton2020297
3Dustin ByfuglienEdmonton2016294
4Mark BorowieckiDetroit2020289
5Radko GudasRangers2017285
6Nikita ZadorovHartford2020284
7Brady TkachukBuffalo2020284
8Tom WilsonCaroline2018280
9Milan LucicTampa Bay2015278
10Brayden SchennQuebec2014277
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPhiladelphie20153
2Mikko KoivuMinnesota20173
3Zach HymanVancouver20193
4Travis MoenPittsburgh20142
5Alex TanguayDetroit20152
6Anze KopitarDetroit20152
7Lee StempniakTampa Bay20152
8Matt HendricksEdmonton20152
9Adam HenriqueDetroit20182
10John TavaresPhiladelphie20182
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joe PavelskiBoston20156
2Steven StamkosEdmonton20145
3Corey PerryLas Vegas20154
4Steven StamkosEdmonton20154
5Patrick KaneBuffalo20164
6Eric StaalBoston20184
7John TavaresPhiladelphie20194
8Alexander OvechkinMontreal20143
9James NealBoston20143
10Pavel DatsyukCaroline20143
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Adam HallColorado201461,00%
2David BackesNashville201760,90%
3Joe VitaleChicago201460,60%
4Jordan StaalWinnipeg202060,50%
5Joe ThorntonLA Kings201560,40%
6Lars EllerLA Kings202059,90%
7Sean CouturierKansas City202059,90%
8Tyler SeguinQuebec201659,70%
9Patrice BergeronSt-Louis202159,50%
10Brock NelsonCalgary202059,40%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Devan DubnykColumbus201811
2Jaroslav HalakAnaheim201510
3Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo201510
4Corey CrawfordPittsburgh201710
5Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo20148
6Steve MasonBoston20148
7Jake AllenDetroit20188
8Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo20198
9Braden HoltbySt-Louis20157
10Corey CrawfordPittsburgh20157
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sergei BobrovskyBuffalo20202074
2Darcy KuemperTampa Bay20212071
3Henrik LundqvistToronto20202033
4Tuukka RaskPhiladelphie20212028
5Mikko KoskinenOttawa20202010
6Carter HartLA Kings20202005
7Jaroslav HalakSan Jose20202004
8Anton KhudobinHartford20201997
9Pavel FrancouzDetroit20211983
10Carey PriceColorado20201982
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Braden HoltbySt-Louis201549
2Carey PriceColorado201548
3Roberto LuongoCalgary201548
4Jonathan QuickChicago201748
5Tomas VokounHartford201447
6Braden HoltbySt-Louis201446
7Mike SmithChicago201445
8Jonathan QuickChicago201845
9John GibsonVancouver201945
10Craig AndersonWashington201844
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Anders LindbackLas Vegas201442
2Malcolm SubbanWashington201539
3Petr MrazekDallas201739
4Martin JonesQuebec201535
5Kari LehtonenOttawa201635
6Cory SchneiderEdmonton201735
7Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg201534
8Cam WardKansas City201634
9Cory SchneiderEdmonton201834
10Henrik LundqvistToronto202034

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NashvilleOttawa201698718
2AnaheimLas Vegas201698117
3TorontoNashville201644716
4Las VegasPhiladelphie201576615
5VancouverSan Jose201690415
6BostonRangers201749715
7OttawaVancouver201523414
8Las VegasToronto201523714
9TorontoBoston2015111914
10QuebecHartford2016614
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NashvilleOttawa201698731
2AnaheimLas Vegas201698128
3St-LouisMontreal201911428
4Las VegasToronto201523727
5TorontoBoston2015111927
6BostonRangers201749727
7BostonMinnesota201865727
8VancouverLA Kings201421426
9MontrealAnaheim201495626
10Las VegasPhiladelphie201576626
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1NashvilleOttawa201698749
2AnaheimLas Vegas201698145
3BostonRangers201749742
4St-LouisMontreal201911442
5Las VegasToronto201523741
6Las VegasPhiladelphie201576641
7TorontoBoston2015111941
8TorontoNashville201644741
9BostonMinnesota201865741
10QuebecHartford2016640
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1IslandersVancouver2020793104
2WinnipegVancouver2021721103
3CalgaryWinnipeg20211236103
4CalgaryIslanders20211091102
5EdmontonWashington202115495
6NashvilleWinnipeg202132595
7DallasVancouver202132795
8MontrealWashington202176895
9QuebecToronto202070794
10DallasWinnipeg20224694Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1RangersMontreal201731124
2BostonBuffalo2015779108
3Kansas CityQuebec2014961104
4DetroitIslanders2015778104
5OttawaColumbus2019501104
6BuffaloCalgary201595596
7CarolineIslanders20196094
8QuebecMontreal2021105594
9EdmontonNashville201666292
10VancouverMontreal201829592
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DetroitTampa Bay2020126467
2MontrealTampa Bay202162966
3EdmontonWinnipeg201759665
4WashingtonHartford202069662
5VancouverLA Kings202159962
6WashingtonAnaheim201682461
7DallasChicago202035961
8ChicagoSt-Louis2020106261
9TorontoMontreal20211961
10BostonPittsburgh2014102060